Межрегионаоьные соревнования
Волга Спринт Тур
20 мая 2022 г,г. Нижний Новгород
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
OPEN 1
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Цветкова Евгения 52_Цветковы 52, Нижн II 32 1974 18:10:00 7654327
2 Малкина Юлия 50_Железнодорожный, 27 1990 18:11:00 2090507
3 Назаренко Сергей 52_Нижний Новгород, IIIю 24 1994 18:12:00 1234511
4 Жженова Татьяна 52_Арина, Нижний Нов II 3 1992 18:13:00 2801229
5 Лавринов Илья 52_Нижний Новгород, 19 1989 18:14:00 1504129
OPEN 2
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Померанцева Анна 52_Арина, Нижний Нов 4 1984 18:30:00 1633031
2 Васильева Жанна 52_Арина, Нижний Нов I 2 1997 18:31:00 1005687
OPEN 3
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Лавринова Татьяна 52_Нижний Новгород, 22 1988 18:21:00
Ж10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Курзанова Алина 76_ОМЕГА-Ярославль, IIIю 108 2014 18:22:00 7201340
2 Лавринова Анастасия 52_Нижний Новгород, IIIю 21 2012 18:23:00 8117967
3 Агапова Надежда 52_Бор. СШ №8, Борск IIIю 33 2013 18:24:00 8665970
4 Курзанова Алёна 76_ОМЕГА-Ярославль, IIIю 107 2012 18:25:00 1401574
5 Белоусова Алла 52_Бор. СШ №8, Борск IIIю 34 2013 18:26:00 238546
6 Елисеева Галина 52_Нижний Новгород, 16 2013 18:27:00 2081518
7 Нечаева Маша 52_Бор. СШ №8, Борск IIIю 41 2014 18:28:00 4018966
8 Пономарева Мария 52_Нижегородский рай 81 2012 18:29:00 1450005
9 Швецова Алина 52_Бор. СШ №8, Борск IIIю 49 2012 18:30:00 237357
10 Сухенко Настя 52_Нижегородец (Семе 101 2013 18:31:00 2442810
11 Соловьева Ульяна 52_Бор. СШ №8, Борск IIIю 47 2012 18:32:00 4018991
12 Кулешова Лада 52_Нижегородский рай IIIю 73 2012 18:33:00 2081539
13 Курагина Алёна 52_Sunsport, Нижний 112 2012 18:34:00 1415584
14 Пушкина Елизавета 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова IIIю 116 2012 18:35:00 254161
15 Чернышова Софья 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого 129 2013 18:36:00 1418952
16 Серова Екатерина 52_Бор. СШ №8, Борск IIIю 46 2012 18:37:00 8665183
17 Казачек Елена 52_Нижегородец (Семе 96 2013 18:38:00 2443936
18 Коробова Алиса 52_Бор. СШ №8, Борск IIIю 36 2013 18:39:00 333264
19 Вольфензон Алиса 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, 55 2014 18:40:00 7209699
20 Фитасова Валерия 52_Бор. СШ №8, Борск IIIю 48 2012 18:41:00 1
21 Костина Екатерина 76_ОМЕГА-Ярославль, IIIю 103 2012 18:42:00 8030477
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Морозова Устина 52_Нижегородский рай IIIю 77 2011 18:15:00
2 Дикарева Василиса 52_Нижегородец (Семе IIIю 93 2011 18:16:00 2260092
3 Померанцева Ульяна 52_Арина, Нижний Нов 5 2010 18:17:00 1633032
4 Ключкина София 52_ФОК Красные Баки, 181 2010 18:18:00 4655581
5 Еремина Мария 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер Iю 151 2010 18:19:00 8681431
6 Сорокина Александра 52_Нижегородец (Семе IIIю 100 2011 18:20:00 2138695
7 Панкратова Татьяна 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер Iю 154 2010 18:21:00 8498491
8 Каликина Екатерина 52_Стародумов, Нижни IIIю 166 2011 18:22:00 1403813
9 Ковыляева Злата 52_СШОР № 12 Завылов IIIю 191 2011 18:23:00 8681429
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Зубова Ольга 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро IIIю 203 2009 18:01:00 830727
2 Весенко Мария 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер I 145 2009 18:02:00 8332333
3 Белявина Анастасия 52_Нижегородский рай I 65 2009 18:03:00 8518371
4 Винтонюк Владислава 52_ФОК Красные Баки, 179 2009 18:04:00 2129465
5 Полуштайцева Вероника 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер I 155 2008 18:05:00 8269261
6 Добрынская Елизавета 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого I 123 2008 18:06:00 8275051
7 Гусева Полина 52_ФОК Красные Баки, 180 2008 18:07:00 2129464
8 Петушкова Татьяна 52_Нижегородский рай Iю 79 2009 18:08:00 1421654
9 Кукова Александра 52_ФОК Красные Баки, IIIю 184 2009 18:09:00 2129463
10 Ожиганова Анастасия 52_Бор. СШ №8, Борск IIIю 43 2009 18:10:00 4655557
11 Ситникова Варвара 52_ФОК Красные Баки, Iю 186 2009 18:11:00 2129462
12 Елисеева Алена 52_Нижний Новгород, I 15 2009 18:12:00 8122944
13 Ваганова Софья 52_Магнитная Стрелка I 199 2008 18:13:00 8031926
14 Стрельцова Светлана 52_ФОК Красные Баки, Iю 187 2009 18:14:00 2129461
15 Дошмакова Дарья 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова III 114 2009 18:15:00 237362
16 Борисова Анастасия 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого I 119 2008 18:16:00 8372130
17 Соловьева Елена 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова Iю 117 2009 18:17:00 8275006
18 Калабина София 52_Нижегородец (Семе Iю 98 2008 18:18:00 8372127
19 Минина Варвара 52_Нижегородский рай IIю 75 2008 18:19:00 4234451
20 Алимханова Марина 52_ФОК Красные Баки, IIIю 175 2008 18:20:00 2101048
21 Шерстобоева Люба 52_Стародумов, Нижни IIIю 174 2009 18:21:00 2040210
22 Носова Мария 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Iю 61 2009 18:22:00 1403802
23 Мысина Марина 52_Стародумов, Нижни IIIю 168 2008 18:23:00 2008492
24 Воротилова Ангелина 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого I 120 2008 18:24:00 8275009
Ж16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Глушкова Екатерина 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого I 121 2006 18:01:00 8275004
2 Боровкова Анна 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, I 53 2007 18:02:00 8275291
3 Панкратова Екатерина 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер III 153 2007 18:03:00 1421669
4 Морозова Ульяна 52_Нижегородский рай IIю 76 2007 18:04:00
5 Артемьева Анастасия 52_ФОК Красные Баки, Iю 177 2007 18:05:00 1421668
6 Хохлова Екатерина 52_Нижегородский рай I 86 2007 18:06:00 8050315
7 Курзанова Анна 76_ОМЕГА-Ярославль, III 109 2006 18:07:00 8269260
8 Черёмухина Ксения 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого I 127 2006 18:08:00 8182081
9 Агапова Екатерина 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро I 201 2007 18:09:00 8275002
10 Пономарева Анастасия 52_Нижегородский рай II 80 2007 18:10:00 8372135
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Еремина Анастасия 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер КМС 150 2004 18:01:00 8666471
2 Бесхмельнова Ксения 52_магнитная стрелка КМС 215 2004 18:02:00 8071008
3 Колохина Алина 52_Нижегородский рай I 70 2005 18:03:00 8122915
Ж21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Антипова Елена 52_Нижний Новгород, КМС 7 2003 18:01:00 8122862
2 Улыбина Татьяна 52_Балахнинский р-н, 221 1988 18:02:00 4018958
3 Нечаева Ирина 52_Бор. СШ №8, Борск II 40 1985 18:03:00 2011615
4 Овчинникова Алёна 52_Бор, Борский р-н КМС 218 1994 18:04:00 8666275
5 Плис Ирина 52_Way of Santiago, МС 220 1992 18:05:00 8681438
Ж40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Строкина Мария 52_Сосновый дебош, Н III 225 1982 18:22:00 9200411
2 Сазонова Надежда 52_Сазоновы Нижний Н I 30 1979 18:23:00 8370100
3 Зотова Елена 52_Зотова. Приокский КМС 222 1979 18:24:00 8681417
4 Семенова Надежда 52_Нижегородец (Семе КМС 99 1981 18:25:00 1394927
5 Чекунова Алла 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, 64 1978 18:26:00 2102002
6 Селезенева Екатерина 52_Нижегородский рай 83 1974 18:27:00 9000145
Ж50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Соколова Ольга 52_УниверГГУ, Нижний 227 1963 18:37:00 7208265
2 Творогова Ольга 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого 126 1969 18:38:00 8041069
Ж60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Гальцова Вера 52_Sunsport, Нижний 110 1960 18:25:00 1418955
2 Шестерикова Татьяна 52_Купер - Утес, Ниж II 228 1956 18:26:00 254480
3 Миронова Татьяна 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро 208 1960 18:27:00 7201697
М10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Балдов Илья 52_Нижний Новгород, 10 2013 18:15:00 8275296
2 Чернышов Дмитрий 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого IIIю 128 2012 18:16:00 8275003
3 Кондрашкин Федор 52_Нижний Новгород, 18 2012 18:17:00 7212334
4 Поздеев Ярослав 52_СШОР № 12 Завылов IIIю 195 2012 18:18:00 8681423
5 Мужжухин Глеб 52_Бор. СШ №8, Борск IIIю 38 2012 18:19:00 1883883
6 Верещагин Егор 52_Нижний Новгород, 11 2013 18:20:00 1301116
7 Яппаров Тимур 52_Бор. СШ №8, Борск IIIю 51 2014 18:21:00 4018954
8 Гусев Алексей 52_Нижегородец (Семе IIIю 91 2012 18:22:00 6304682
9 Приступа Матвей 52_Бор. СШ №8, Борск IIIю 44 2012 18:23:00 1418951
10 Филатов Виктор 52_СШОР № 12 Завылов IIIю 196 2012 18:24:00 8182082
11 Васильев Никита 52_Бор. СШ №8, Борск IIIю 35 2014 18:25:00 4018997
12 Артемьев Роман 52_ФОК Красные Баки, 176 2012 18:26:00 4655580
13 Янко Даниил 52_Бор. СШ №8, Борск IIIю 50 2013 18:27:00 2101097
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Волков Егор 52_Стародумов, Нижни IIIю 163 2010 18:01:00 1006879
2 Железков Глеб 52_Нижегородский рай Iю 69 2010 18:02:00 7002130
3 Гусев Андрей 52_Нижегородец (Семе IIIю 92 2010 18:03:00 2224654
4 Ковшарев Егор 52_ФОК Красные Баки, 182 2011 18:04:00 4648104
5 Артемьев Иван 52_Нижний Новгород, Iю 8 2011 18:05:00 8219796
6 Курагин Алексей 52_Sunsport, Нижний IIIю 111 2011 18:06:00 1005416
7 Кульков Арсений 52_Нижегородский рай Iю 74 2010 18:07:00 2146129
8 Курзанов Савва 76_ОМЕГА-Ярославль, Iю 104 2010 18:08:00 8020359
9 Нестеренко Никита 52_Стародумов, Нижни IIIю 170 2011 18:09:00 1421696
10 Строкин Степан 52_Сосновый дебош, Н 224 2011 18:10:00 254758
11 Весенко Михаил 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер Iю 146 2011 18:11:00 8182076
12 Махалов Евгений 52_ФОК Красные Баки, 185 2011 18:12:00 4655602
13 Цветков Евгений 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро IIIю 212 2010 18:13:00 1602364
14 Напалков Алексей 52_Нижегородский рай IIю 78 2011 18:14:00 1991168
15 Каракозов Петр 52_Нижний Новгород, 17 2011 18:15:00 7556707
16 Колмыков Марк 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро IIIю 204 2011 18:16:00 2024633
17 Курнов Глеб 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Iю 59 2011 18:17:00 8372141
18 Шубин Максим 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро 214 2010 18:18:00 732359
19 Нарышкин Матвей 52_Бор. СШ №8, Борск IIю 39 2010 18:19:00 333261
20 Фролов Кирилл 52_Нижегородец (Семе IIю 102 2010 18:20:00 2443938
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Комаров Роман 52_Стародумов, Нижни I 167 2008 18:11:00 8681420
2 Бухлаков Артём 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, I 54 2009 18:12:00 8269242
3 Дворянинов Степан 52_Нижегородский рай II 68 2008 18:13:00 8122820
4 Кохов Максим 52_Бор. СШ №8, Борск IIIю 37 2009 18:14:00 2
5 Шередин Роман 52_Нижегородский рай Iю 88 2008 18:15:00 2086706
6 Докучаев Александр 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова III 113 2009 18:16:00 1001648
7 Рябинин Даниил 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, I 62 2008 18:17:00 8275289
8 Сергеев Александр 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро IIIю 209 2009 18:18:00 1393629
9 Нестеренко Матвей 52_Стародумов, Нижни I 169 2008 18:19:00 8269285
10 Сакулин Борис 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер IIIю 158 2008 18:20:00 2125816
11 Солодкий Степан 52_Нижегородский рай IIю 85 2009 18:21:00 2082103
12 Горин Тимофей 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер Iю 147 2008 18:22:00 2125811
13 Тихонов Михаил 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро I 210 2008 18:23:00 8003240
14 Тюменков Даниил 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер I 159 2008 18:24:00 8000273
15 Ларионов Андрей 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро IIIю 207 2009 18:25:00 722031
16 Бобык Артем 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, I 52 2009 18:26:00 8275290
17 Язовцев Станислав 52_Нижний Новгород, I 26 2008 18:27:00 8283000
18 Шувалов Алексей 52_СШОР № 12 Завылов I 198 2009 18:28:00 8182054
19 Рогов Матвей 52_Бор. СШ №8, Борск IIIю 45 2009 18:29:00 238610
20 Курзанов Семён 76_ОМЕГА-Ярославль, Iю 105 2008 18:30:00 1228701
21 Гувеннов Виктор 52_Нижегородец (Семе Iю 90 2009 18:31:00 2127084
22 Муравьёв Сергей 52_Магнитная Стрелка I 200 2008 18:32:00 8122940
23 Усольцев Роман 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер Iю 160 2009 18:33:00 2125815
24 Костылев Михаил 52_ФОК Красные Баки, 183 2008 18:34:00
25 Костин Никита 52_СШОР № 12 Завылов I 192 2008 18:35:00 8681414
26 Белозеров Роман 52_Стародумов, Нижни I 162 2009 18:36:00 8169551
М16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Курнов Данил 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, КМС 60 2007 18:04:00 8269282
2 Сибиряков Олег 52_Стародумов, Нижни КМС 173 2007 18:05:00 8269256
3 Шереметьев Александр 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро III 213 2007 18:06:00 8275017
4 Павлов Егор 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер I 152 2007 18:07:00 8275288
5 Курносов Арсений 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Ни I 217 2007 18:08:00 8664395
6 Гусев Иван 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, I 58 2007 18:09:00 8122829
7 Цыганов Дмитрий 52_ФОК Красные Баки, 188 2007 18:10:00
8 Еремин Сергей 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер КМС 149 2006 18:11:00 8654825
9 Амбаров Дмитрий 52_Нижегородец (Семе III 89 2007 18:12:00 8372146
10 Жиленков Степан 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого I 124 2007 18:13:00 8275008
11 Фомин Валерий 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро I 211 2007 18:14:00 8275015
12 Кукушкин Всеволод 52_Нижегородский рай III 72 2006 18:15:00 9200042
13 Вольфензон Глеб 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Iю 56 2007 18:16:00 8681416
14 Цилин Иван 52_Нижегородский рай I 87 2007 18:17:00 8122979
15 Антонов Михаил 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро I 202 2006 18:18:00 8182056
16 Гуленко Александр 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого I 122 2007 18:19:00 8080159
17 Курюкин Егор 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова II 115 2006 18:20:00 8016159
18 Сазонов Павел 52_Сазоновы Нижний Н I 29 2007 18:21:00 8170100
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кураев Даниил 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро I 205 2005 18:07:00 8275098
2 Шевчук Дмитрий 52_СШОР № 12 Завылов КМС 197 2005 18:08:00 8003241
3 Курзанов Степан 76_ОМЕГА-Ярославль, КМС 106 2004 18:09:00 8003243
4 Селянкин Сергей 52_Варнавинский р-н, 232 2005 18:10:00 7212221
5 Втюрин Кирилл 52_Нижегородский рай I 66 2005 18:11:00 8122815
6 Роговцев Григорий 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер 156 2005 18:12:00 8372330
7 Шабров Глеб 52_ФОК Красные Баки, I 189 2005 18:13:00 8171991
8 Елисеев Сергей 52_Нижний Новгород, КМС 14 2004 18:14:00 8666431
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Павлов Андрей 66_ЦСКА, Екатеринбур 233 1971 18:01:00 8656254
2 Линёв Константин 52_Нижний Новгород, I 23 1989 18:02:00 8664466
3 Сибиряков Кирилл 52_Стародумов, Нижни КМС 172 2003 18:03:00 2008495
4 Овчинников Александр 52_Бор. СШ №8, Борск КМС 42 1987 18:04:00 8000461
5 Строкин Павел 52_Сосновый дебош, Н МС 223 1984 18:05:00 8666526
6 Екишев Евгений 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер МС 148 1997 18:06:00 8122929
7 Барышников Сергей 52_Арина, Нижний Нов КМС 1 1984 18:07:00 8182097
8 Щекин Артём 52_Нижний Новгород, I 25 1989 18:08:00 8665950
9 Цветков Антон 52_Цветковы 52, Нижн 31 1967 18:09:00 8719001
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Казачек Семен 52_Нижегородец (Семе 97 1978 18:06:00 2019078
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Смирнов Игорь 52_Нижегородский рай II 84 1966 18:28:00 8122897
2 Гусев Денис 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, 57 1972 18:29:00 2086717
М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Егоров Сергей 52_SUDA, Дзержинск 234 1954 18:39:00 1704003
РСД
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Плис Виталина 52_Way of Santiago, 219 2018 18:24:00 1409835
2 Усольцева Ирина 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер 161 2014 18:25:00 2125814
3 Артемьева Ксения 52_ФОК Красные Баки, 178 2016 18:26:00 4655714
4 Дакше Глеб 52_Нижний Новгород, 12 2014 18:27:00
5 Строкина Полина 52_Сосновый дебош, Н 226 2016 18:28:00
6 Шевелев Александр 52_ФОК Красные Баки, 190 2016 18:29:00 1887887
7 Лавринов Тимофей 52_Нижний Новгород, 20 2015 18:30:00 1048804
8 Тюлин Даниил 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, 63 2014 18:31:00