Тренировка
Щелоковский хутор (Кузнечиха)
05.11.2022,
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
B, 17 КП, 5,5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 1( 32) 1( 33) 1( 34) 1( 35) 1( 36) 1( 37) 1( 34) 1( 38) 1( 32) 1( 39) 1( 31) 1( 40) 1( 41) 1( 42) 1( 43) 1( 44)
1 Голубев Иван СШ 12- вело МС 32 1998 00:41:57 1 00:02:14( 31) 00:02:28( 32) 00:00:47( 33) 00:03:08( 34) 00:03:18( 35) 00:02:07( 36) 00:03:09( 37) 00:01:28( 34) 00:01:52( 38) 00:02:33( 32) 00:03:06( 39) 00:02:33( 31) 00:02:56( 40) 00:01:40( 41) 00:03:13( 42) 00:03:36( 43) 00:01:20( 44)
00:02:14 00:04:42 00:05:29 00:08:37 00:11:55 00:14:02 00:17:11 00:18:39 00:20:31 00:23:04 00:26:10 00:28:43 00:31:39 00:33:19 00:36:32 00:40:08 00:41:28
2 Самошин Илья Самошины 52 II 50 1976 00:50:27 2 00:02:38( 31) 00:03:00( 32) 00:01:05( 33) 00:04:03( 34) 00:03:42( 35) 00:02:46( 36) 00:02:56( 37) 00:01:41( 34) 00:01:28( 38) 00:03:34( 32) 00:04:19( 39) 00:03:24( 31) 00:03:19( 40) 00:02:03( 41) 00:04:14( 42) 00:03:56( 43) 00:01:39( 44)
00:02:38 00:05:38 00:06:43 00:10:46 00:14:28 00:17:14 00:20:10 00:21:51 00:23:19 00:26:53 00:31:12 00:34:36 00:37:55 00:39:58 00:44:12 00:48:08 00:49:47
3 Павлов Егор СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми I 5 2007 00:50:51 3 00:02:45( 31) 00:02:49( 32) 00:01:07( 33) 00:03:56( 34) 00:02:48( 35) 00:01:59( 36) 00:04:16( 37) 00:02:24( 34) 00:01:08( 38) 00:03:11( 32) 00:03:44( 39) 00:03:17( 31) 00:03:36( 40) 00:02:31( 41) 00:04:31( 42) 00:04:38( 43) 00:01:37( 44)
00:02:45 00:05:34 00:06:41 00:10:37 00:13:25 00:15:24 00:19:40 00:22:04 00:23:12 00:26:23 00:30:07 00:33:24 00:37:00 00:39:31 00:44:02 00:48:40 00:50:17
4 Самошин Кирилл Самошины 52 II 51 2011 00:51:33 4 00:02:48( 31) 00:02:36( 32) 00:00:57( 33) 00:03:43( 34) 00:03:49( 35) 00:02:39( 36) 00:03:00( 37) 00:01:46( 34) 00:01:30( 38) 00:03:30( 32) 00:04:58( 39) 00:03:04( 31) 00:03:23( 40) 00:02:06( 41) 00:05:22( 42) 00:04:15( 43) 00:01:30( 44)
00:02:48 00:05:24 00:06:21 00:10:04 00:13:53 00:16:32 00:19:32 00:21:18 00:22:48 00:26:18 00:31:16 00:34:20 00:37:43 00:39:49 00:45:11 00:49:26 00:50:56
5 Самошин Данила Самошины 52 II 49 2011 00:51:37 5 00:02:50( 31) 00:02:42( 32) 00:00:53( 33) 00:03:42( 34) 00:03:49( 35) 00:02:39( 36) 00:03:02( 37) 00:01:44( 34) 00:01:29( 38) 00:03:35( 32) 00:04:50( 39) 00:03:08( 31) 00:03:23( 40) 00:02:08( 41) 00:05:20( 42) 00:04:17( 43) 00:01:31( 44)
00:02:50 00:05:32 00:06:25 00:10:07 00:13:56 00:16:35 00:19:37 00:21:21 00:22:50 00:26:25 00:31:15 00:34:23 00:37:46 00:39:54 00:45:14 00:49:31 00:51:02
6 Тюменков Даниил СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми I 14 2008 00:52:52 6 00:03:31( 31) 00:02:35( 32) 00:01:07( 33) 00:04:01( 34) 00:03:56( 35) 00:02:20( 36) 00:04:08( 37) 00:02:21( 34) 00:01:20( 38) 00:03:04( 32) 00:04:08( 39) 00:02:58( 31) 00:03:56( 40) 00:02:08( 41) 00:04:48( 42) 00:04:15( 43) 00:01:43( 44)
00:03:31 00:06:06 00:07:13 00:11:14 00:15:10 00:17:30 00:21:38 00:23:59 00:25:19 00:28:23 00:32:31 00:35:29 00:39:25 00:41:33 00:46:21 00:50:36 00:52:19
7 Бухлаков Артём СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ I 19 2009 00:56:53 7 00:03:13( 31) 00:03:32( 32) 00:01:08( 33) 00:04:20( 34) 00:04:04( 35) 00:03:17( 36) 00:03:11( 37) 00:02:08( 34) 00:01:36( 38) 00:04:27( 32) 00:04:25( 39) 00:03:16( 31) 00:03:55( 40) 00:02:36( 41) 00:04:38( 42) 00:04:27( 43) 00:02:03( 44)
00:03:13 00:06:45 00:07:53 00:12:13 00:16:17 00:19:34 00:22:45 00:24:53 00:26:29 00:30:56 00:35:21 00:38:37 00:42:32 00:45:08 00:49:46 00:54:13 00:56:16
8 Антон Кириченко Спб 75 00:57:04 8 00:03:03( 31) 00:02:33( 32) 00:00:57( 33) 00:04:05( 34) 00:03:58( 35) 00:02:36( 36) 00:02:48( 37) 00:01:48( 34) 00:01:20( 38) 00:03:41( 32) 00:03:55( 39) 00:03:14( 31) 00:03:57( 40) 00:02:34( 41) 00:05:48( 42) 00:08:35( 43) 00:01:36( 44)
00:03:03 00:05:36 00:06:33 00:10:38 00:14:36 00:17:12 00:20:00 00:21:48 00:23:08 00:26:49 00:30:44 00:33:58 00:37:55 00:40:29 00:46:17 00:54:52 00:56:28
9 Киселева Ксения СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ I 23 2008 01:02:27 9 00:03:02( 31) 00:05:57( 32) 00:01:23( 33) 00:04:19( 34) 00:04:11( 35) 00:03:07( 36) 00:03:28( 37) 00:02:05( 34) 00:02:08( 38) 00:03:45( 32) 00:04:19( 39) 00:04:24( 31) 00:04:34( 40) 00:02:24( 41) 00:05:30( 42) 00:05:02( 43) 00:02:12( 44)
00:03:02 00:08:59 00:10:22 00:14:41 00:18:52 00:21:59 00:25:27 00:27:32 00:29:40 00:33:25 00:37:44 00:42:08 00:46:42 00:49:06 00:54:36 00:59:38 01:01:50
10 Красильникова Светлана Арина КМС 47 1960 01:07:11 10 00:03:27( 31) 00:03:58( 32) 00:01:17( 33) 00:05:24( 34) 00:04:22( 35) 00:03:39( 36) 00:03:38( 37) 00:02:19( 34) 00:01:51( 38) 00:04:32( 32) 00:05:29( 39) 00:03:41( 31) 00:04:53( 40) 00:02:51( 41) 00:07:32( 42) 00:05:20( 43) 00:02:09( 44)
00:03:27 00:07:25 00:08:42 00:14:06 00:18:28 00:22:07 00:25:45 00:28:04 00:29:55 00:34:27 00:39:56 00:43:37 00:48:30 00:51:21 00:58:53 01:04:13 01:06:22
11 Смирнов Павел СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми III 12 2007 01:10:04 11 00:03:44( 31) 00:04:22( 32) 00:01:05( 33) 00:04:05( 34) 00:03:46( 35) 00:02:43( 36) 00:04:14( 37) 00:01:54( 34) 00:01:27( 38) 00:03:08( 32) 00:04:03( 39) 00:04:09( 31) 00:05:31( 40) 00:02:55( 41) 00:05:08( 42) 00:14:56( 43) 00:02:09( 44)
00:03:44 00:08:06 00:09:11 00:13:16 00:17:02 00:19:45 00:23:59 00:25:53 00:27:20 00:30:28 00:34:31 00:38:40 00:44:11 00:47:06 00:52:14 01:07:10 01:09:19
12 Баринов Арсений СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми I 1 2007 01:13:06 12 00:03:20( 31) 00:03:12( 32) 00:01:09( 33) 00:05:02( 34) 00:08:26( 35) 00:03:57( 36) 00:03:43( 37) 00:02:33( 34) 00:01:39( 38) 00:04:08( 32) 00:05:28( 39) 00:04:16( 31) 00:06:19( 40) 00:03:13( 41) 00:08:25( 42) 00:05:46( 43) 00:01:51( 44)
00:03:20 00:06:32 00:07:41 00:12:43 00:21:09 00:25:06 00:28:49 00:31:22 00:33:01 00:37:09 00:42:37 00:46:53 00:53:12 00:56:25 01:04:50 01:10:36 01:12:27
13 Самошина Лиза Самошины 52 КМС 52 2004 01:16:34 13 00:03:50( 31) 00:03:24( 32) 00:01:03( 33) 00:04:39( 34) 00:06:50( 35) 00:03:11( 36) 00:03:49( 37) 00:02:34( 34) 00:01:35( 38) 00:04:24( 32) 00:11:31( 39) 00:07:32( 31) 00:05:21( 40) 00:03:41( 41) 00:04:58( 42) 00:05:50( 43) 00:01:42( 44)
00:03:50 00:07:14 00:08:17 00:12:56 00:19:46 00:22:57 00:26:46 00:29:20 00:30:55 00:35:19 00:46:50 00:54:22 00:59:43 01:03:24 01:08:22 01:14:12 01:15:54
14 Святов Владимир Нижний Новгород, лич КМС 40 1949 01:16:54 14 00:03:45( 31) 00:03:55( 32) 00:01:57( 33) 00:05:29( 34) 00:05:07( 35) 00:04:47( 36) 00:03:47( 37) 00:02:23( 34) 00:02:03( 38) 00:05:16( 32) 00:05:33( 39) 00:04:00( 31) 00:05:58( 40) 00:02:47( 41) 00:09:34( 42) 00:06:15( 43) 00:02:53( 44)
00:03:45 00:07:40 00:09:37 00:15:06 00:20:13 00:25:00 00:28:47 00:31:10 00:33:13 00:38:29 00:44:02 00:48:02 00:54:00 00:56:47 01:06:21 01:12:36 01:15:29
15 Язовцев Станислав СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ I 31 2008 01:17:49 15 00:03:03( 31) 00:03:23( 32) 00:01:17( 33) 00:04:46( 34) 00:08:15( 35) 00:03:57( 36) 00:03:44( 37) 00:02:43( 34) 00:01:54( 38) 00:04:56( 33) 00:01:29( 32) 00:06:28( 39) 00:03:54( 31) 00:09:29( 40) 00:02:23( 41) 00:08:18( 42) 00:04:55( 43) 00:02:01( 44)
00:03:03 00:06:26 00:07:43 00:12:29 00:20:44 00:24:41 00:28:25 00:31:08 00:33:02 00:37:58 00:39:27 00:45:55 00:49:49 00:59:18 01:01:41 01:09:59 01:14:54 01:16:55
16 Иванова Виктория МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег КМС 45 2004 01:19:01 16 00:04:20( 31) 00:04:07( 32) 00:01:27( 33) 00:05:03( 34) 00:06:04( 35) 00:04:02( 36) 00:05:38( 37) 00:03:44( 34) 00:02:29( 38) 00:06:28( 32) 00:07:27( 39) 00:04:52( 31) 00:04:43( 40) 00:02:56( 41) 00:06:09( 42) 00:06:07( 43) 00:02:28( 44)
00:04:20 00:08:27 00:09:54 00:14:57 00:21:01 00:25:03 00:30:41 00:34:25 00:36:54 00:43:22 00:50:49 00:55:41 01:00:24 01:03:20 01:09:29 01:15:36 01:18:04
17 Вольфензон Глеб СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ III 22 2007 01:26:18 17 00:04:41( 31) 00:04:20( 32) 00:01:18( 33) 00:06:30( 34) 00:09:42( 35) 00:04:40( 36) 00:04:43( 37) 00:03:28( 34) 00:02:16( 38) 00:06:51( 32) 00:04:26( 39) 00:02:58( 31) 00:04:38( 40) 00:03:14( 41) 00:09:50( 42) 00:08:31( 43) 00:03:28( 44)
00:04:41 00:09:01 00:10:19 00:16:49 00:26:31 00:31:11 00:35:54 00:39:22 00:41:38 00:48:29 00:52:55 00:55:53 01:00:31 01:03:45 01:13:35 01:22:06 01:25:34
18 Павлова Татьяна Sunsport 48 1963 01:32:47 18 00:09:34( 31) 00:07:30( 32) 00:01:57( 33) 00:08:13( 34) 00:07:52( 35) 00:03:35( 36) 00:04:18( 37) 00:02:34( 34) 00:01:56( 38) 00:06:39( 32) 00:06:14( 39) 00:03:56( 31) 00:09:29( 40) 00:02:38( 41) 00:08:05( 42) 00:05:08( 43) 00:02:12( 44)
00:09:34 00:17:04 00:19:01 00:27:14 00:35:06 00:38:41 00:42:59 00:45:33 00:47:29 00:54:08 01:00:22 01:04:18 01:13:47 01:16:25 01:24:30 01:29:38 01:31:50
19 Тюпина Ксения СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ IIю 30 2007 01:38:52 19 00:06:44( 31) 00:15:20( 32) 00:01:30( 33) 00:06:18( 34) 00:06:10( 35) 00:05:16( 36) 00:04:18( 37) 00:05:15( 34) 00:01:37( 38) 00:05:49( 32) 00:08:44( 39) 00:05:27( 31) 00:04:24( 40) 00:02:52( 41) 00:09:30( 42) 00:07:06( 43) 00:01:55( 44)
00:06:44 00:22:04 00:23:34 00:29:52 00:36:02 00:41:18 00:45:36 00:50:51 00:52:28 00:58:17 01:07:01 01:12:28 01:16:52 01:19:44 01:29:14 01:36:20 01:38:15
20 Крыльцов Евгений Нижний Новгород, лич 38 1983 01:40:22 20 00:07:31( 31) 00:05:34( 32) 00:01:34( 33) 00:08:10( 34) 00:07:59( 35) 00:03:53( 36) 00:06:40( 37) 00:03:02( 34) 00:02:37( 38) 00:07:07( 32) 00:06:29( 39) 00:06:38( 31) 00:07:55( 40) 00:04:06( 41) 00:06:38( 42) 00:08:53( 43) 00:02:21( 44)
00:07:31 00:13:05 00:14:39 00:22:49 00:30:48 00:34:41 00:41:21 00:44:23 00:47:00 00:54:07 01:00:36 01:07:14 01:15:09 01:19:15 01:25:53 01:34:46 01:37:07
21 Иванов Алексей СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ 80 02:24:13 21 00:07:05( 31) 00:06:15( 32) 00:02:59( 33) 00:10:50( 34) 00:10:14( 35) 00:05:35( 36) 00:12:21( 37) 00:07:32( 34) 00:08:35( 38) 00:10:20( 32) 00:10:07( 39) 00:16:46( 31) 00:08:05( 40) 00:04:18( 41) 00:18:55( 43) 00:03:14( 44)
00:07:05 00:13:20 00:16:19 00:27:09 00:37:23 00:42:58 00:55:19 01:02:51 01:11:26 01:21:46 01:31:53 01:48:39 01:56:44 02:01:02 02:19:57 02:23:11
C, 14 КП, 3,6 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 47) 1( 39) 1( 42) 1( 32) 1( 33) 1( 38) 1( 41) 1( 46) 1( 31) 1( 41) 1( 40) 1( 46) 1( 45) 1( 48)
1 Курнов Глеб СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ III 25 2011 00:54:00 1 00:02:00( 47) 00:01:52( 39) 00:04:14( 42) 00:03:16( 32) 00:01:31( 33) 00:06:45( 38) 00:04:54( 41) 00:05:54( 46) 00:01:54( 31) 00:07:35( 41) 00:03:46( 40) 00:03:37( 46) 00:02:50( 45) 00:02:03( 48)
00:02:00 00:03:52 00:08:06 00:11:22 00:12:53 00:19:38 00:24:32 00:30:26 00:32:20 00:39:55 00:43:41 00:47:18 00:50:08 00:52:11
2 Лавринова Анастасия СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ IIIю 26 2012 00:56:33 2 00:02:31( 47) 00:02:45( 39) 00:09:54( 42) 00:02:25( 32) 00:01:18( 33) 00:06:17( 38) 00:04:50( 41) 00:04:36( 46) 00:01:48( 31) 00:07:16( 41) 00:03:15( 40) 00:02:35( 46) 00:03:10( 45) 00:02:09( 48)
00:02:31 00:05:16 00:15:10 00:17:35 00:18:53 00:25:10 00:30:00 00:34:36 00:36:24 00:43:40 00:46:55 00:49:30 00:52:40 00:54:49
3 Кодыш Наталья Кодыши III 67 1980 00:56:58 3 00:03:01( 47) 00:02:26( 39) 00:05:04( 42) 00:03:24( 32) 00:01:28( 33) 00:07:09( 38) 00:04:39( 41) 00:05:36( 46) 00:02:34( 31) 00:05:13( 41) 00:03:40( 40) 00:04:42( 46) 00:03:41( 45) 00:02:27( 48)
00:03:01 00:05:27 00:10:31 00:13:55 00:15:23 00:22:32 00:27:11 00:32:47 00:35:21 00:40:34 00:44:14 00:48:56 00:52:37 00:55:04
4 Волков Святослав Кстово ДДЮТ 59 2008 00:57:29 4 00:03:35( 47) 00:01:36( 39) 00:05:15( 42) 00:02:32( 32) 00:01:17( 33) 00:09:58( 38) 00:03:25( 41) 00:04:49( 46) 00:02:13( 31) 00:08:23( 41) 00:03:41( 40) 00:03:16( 46) 00:03:02( 45) 00:02:24( 48)
00:03:35 00:05:11 00:10:26 00:12:58 00:14:15 00:24:13 00:27:38 00:32:27 00:34:40 00:43:03 00:46:44 00:50:00 00:53:02 00:55:26
5 Шередин Роман Нижний Новгород, лич III 41 2008 01:03:13 5 00:02:45( 47) 00:03:12( 39) 00:05:17( 42) 00:04:01( 32) 00:01:44( 33) 00:07:32( 38) 00:03:46( 41) 00:08:20( 46) 00:03:08( 31) 00:07:44( 41) 00:03:06( 40) 00:03:25( 46) 00:03:15( 45) 00:04:15( 48)
00:02:45 00:05:57 00:11:14 00:15:15 00:16:59 00:24:31 00:28:17 00:36:37 00:39:45 00:47:29 00:50:35 00:54:00 00:57:15 01:01:30
6 Перепелкин Алексей СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми III 7 2010 01:06:26 6 00:02:33( 47) 00:02:09( 39) 00:04:49( 42) 00:03:09( 32) 00:01:47( 33) 00:08:02( 38) 00:05:53( 41) 00:05:14( 46) 00:06:40( 31) 00:08:51( 41) 00:02:44( 40) 00:04:29( 46) 00:04:46( 45) 00:03:21( 48)
00:02:33 00:04:42 00:09:31 00:12:40 00:14:27 00:22:29 00:28:22 00:33:36 00:40:16 00:49:07 00:51:51 00:56:20 01:01:06 01:04:27
7 Каменский Сергей Арина 46 1961 01:07:37 7 00:02:41( 47) 00:02:58( 39) 00:04:29( 42) 00:03:37( 32) 00:05:35( 33) 00:06:14( 38) 00:04:58( 41) 00:10:14( 46) 00:02:40( 31) 00:07:30( 41) 00:03:23( 40) 00:05:31( 46) 00:03:28( 45) 00:02:20( 48)
00:02:41 00:05:39 00:10:08 00:13:45 00:19:20 00:25:34 00:30:32 00:40:46 00:43:26 00:50:56 00:54:19 00:59:50 01:03:18 01:05:38
8 Самошина Ольга Самошины 52 53 1976 01:09:18 8 00:03:54( 47) 00:02:41( 39) 00:05:29( 42) 00:04:27( 32) 00:02:18( 33) 00:07:39( 38) 00:05:40( 41) 00:06:39( 46) 00:04:18( 31) 00:07:31( 41) 00:04:15( 40) 00:04:33( 46) 00:04:16( 45) 00:03:21( 48)
00:03:54 00:06:35 00:12:04 00:16:31 00:18:49 00:26:28 00:32:08 00:38:47 00:43:05 00:50:36 00:54:51 00:59:24 01:03:40 01:07:01
9 Лазарева Ксения Нижний Новгород, лич Iю 39 2008 01:12:17 9 00:03:40( 47) 00:14:17( 39) 00:04:47( 42) 00:02:42( 32) 00:01:35( 33) 00:08:49( 38) 00:04:00( 41) 00:07:18( 46) 00:01:52( 31) 00:06:24( 41) 00:03:55( 40) 00:03:31( 46) 00:04:58( 45) 00:02:46( 48)
00:03:40 00:17:57 00:22:44 00:25:26 00:27:01 00:35:50 00:39:50 00:47:08 00:49:00 00:55:24 00:59:19 01:02:50 01:07:48 01:10:34
10 Блинов Александр ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова Iю 56 2007 01:12:19 10 00:03:18( 47) 00:02:29( 39) 00:05:53( 42) 00:04:14( 32) 00:01:45( 33) 00:13:08( 38) 00:05:06( 41) 00:06:20( 46) 00:06:17( 31) 00:05:55( 41) 00:03:37( 40) 00:05:00( 46) 00:03:06( 45) 00:02:56( 48)
00:03:18 00:05:47 00:11:40 00:15:54 00:17:39 00:30:47 00:35:53 00:42:13 00:48:30 00:54:25 00:58:02 01:03:02 01:06:08 01:09:04
11 Вопилин Егор Кстово ДДЮТ 60 2008 01:12:40 11 00:04:14( 47) 00:01:42( 39) 00:05:10( 42) 00:02:45( 32) 00:01:14( 33) 00:09:51( 38) 00:03:46( 41) 00:07:19( 46) 00:02:43( 31) 00:09:11( 41) 00:04:40( 40) 00:03:58( 46) 00:06:24( 45) 00:07:52( 48)
00:04:14 00:05:56 00:11:06 00:13:51 00:15:05 00:24:56 00:28:42 00:36:01 00:38:44 00:47:55 00:52:35 00:56:33 01:02:57 01:10:49
12 Пьянзов Евгений Кстово ДДЮТ 62 2008 01:12:41 12 00:04:18( 47) 00:01:47( 39) 00:05:10( 42) 00:02:31( 32) 00:01:17( 33) 00:09:57( 38) 00:03:41( 41) 00:07:23( 46) 00:02:40( 31) 00:09:17( 41) 00:04:39( 40) 00:03:59( 46) 00:06:16( 45) 00:08:02( 48)
00:04:18 00:06:05 00:11:15 00:13:46 00:15:03 00:25:00 00:28:41 00:36:04 00:38:44 00:48:01 00:52:40 00:56:39 01:02:55 01:10:57
13 Колесников Вадим СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ IIIю 24 2009 01:14:02 13 00:04:05( 47) 00:03:54( 39) 00:06:34( 42) 00:06:06( 32) 00:01:59( 33) 00:07:40( 38) 00:07:04( 41) 00:06:54( 46) 00:03:14( 31) 00:09:13( 41) 00:03:19( 40) 00:03:59( 46) 00:03:48( 45) 00:03:20( 48)
00:04:05 00:07:59 00:14:33 00:20:39 00:22:38 00:30:18 00:37:22 00:44:16 00:47:30 00:56:43 01:00:02 01:04:01 01:07:49 01:11:09
14 Сакулин Борис СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми IIIю 11 2008 01:18:23 14 00:03:26( 47) 00:02:39( 39) 00:06:57( 42) 00:04:23( 32) 00:02:05( 33) 00:09:45( 38) 00:06:58( 41) 00:06:21( 46) 00:03:23( 31) 00:08:26( 41) 00:06:23( 40) 00:05:59( 46) 00:05:51( 45) 00:04:30( 48)
00:03:26 00:06:05 00:13:02 00:17:25 00:19:30 00:29:15 00:36:13 00:42:34 00:45:57 00:54:23 01:00:46 01:06:45 01:12:36 01:17:06
15 Горин Тимофей СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми Iю 3 2008 01:18:27 15 00:03:45( 47) 00:02:44( 39) 00:06:35( 42) 00:04:18( 32) 00:02:04( 33) 00:09:40( 38) 00:07:03( 41) 00:06:21( 46) 00:03:28( 31) 00:08:31( 41) 00:06:15( 40) 00:05:59( 46) 00:05:54( 45) 00:04:32( 48)
00:03:45 00:06:29 00:13:04 00:17:22 00:19:26 00:29:06 00:36:09 00:42:30 00:45:58 00:54:29 01:00:44 01:06:43 01:12:37 01:17:09
16 Штейнарт Николай Кстовский р-н, лично 69 1958 01:19:16 16 00:10:29( 47) 00:02:51( 39) 00:07:13( 42) 00:04:26( 32) 00:02:09( 33) 00:08:11( 38) 00:07:46( 41) 00:09:30( 46) 00:02:01( 31) 00:05:14( 41) 00:04:05( 40) 00:03:25( 46) 00:04:27( 45) 00:04:32( 48)
00:10:29 00:13:20 00:20:33 00:24:59 00:27:08 00:35:19 00:43:05 00:52:35 00:54:36 00:59:50 01:03:55 01:07:20 01:11:47 01:16:19
17 Панькина Анастасия СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми IIIю 6 2011 01:22:11 17 00:05:18( 47) 00:03:22( 39) 00:14:20( 42) 00:02:33( 32) 00:01:17( 33) 00:06:00( 38) 00:10:48( 41) 00:06:53( 46) 00:05:05( 31) 00:07:58( 41) 00:03:41( 40) 00:03:53( 46) 00:04:14( 45) 00:02:51( 48)
00:05:18 00:08:40 00:23:00 00:25:33 00:26:50 00:32:50 00:43:38 00:50:31 00:55:36 01:03:34 01:07:15 01:11:08 01:15:22 01:18:13
18 Шестерикова Татьяна Нижний Новгород, лич 42 1956 01:23:06 18 00:03:28( 47) 00:03:27( 39) 00:06:30( 42) 00:05:45( 32) 00:02:19( 33) 00:08:39( 38) 00:06:59( 41) 00:13:17( 46) 00:03:37( 31) 00:07:57( 41) 00:04:49( 40) 00:04:36( 46) 00:04:53( 45) 00:03:51( 48)
00:03:28 00:06:55 00:13:25 00:19:10 00:21:29 00:30:08 00:37:07 00:50:24 00:54:01 01:01:58 01:06:47 01:11:23 01:16:16 01:20:07
19 Лебедев Матвей СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми Iю 4 2010 01:29:41 19 00:04:22( 47) 00:06:25( 39) 00:15:33( 42) 00:05:20( 32) 00:03:15( 33) 00:09:34( 38) 00:07:06( 41) 00:07:07( 46) 00:02:31( 31) 00:06:23( 41) 00:05:19( 40) 00:04:10( 46) 00:05:05( 45) 00:04:06( 48)
00:04:22 00:10:47 00:26:20 00:31:40 00:34:55 00:44:29 00:51:35 00:58:42 01:01:13 01:07:36 01:12:55 01:17:05 01:22:10 01:26:16
20 Белов Сергей СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ 18 2012 01:31:26 20 00:03:18( 47) 00:02:36( 39) 00:05:47( 42) 00:04:01( 32) 00:05:37( 33) 00:08:30( 38) 00:07:23( 41) 00:13:38( 46) 00:02:16( 31) 00:17:10( 41) 00:05:07( 40) 00:04:42( 46) 00:06:00( 45) 00:03:11( 48)
00:03:18 00:05:54 00:11:41 00:15:42 00:21:19 00:29:49 00:37:12 00:50:50 00:53:06 01:10:16 01:15:23 01:20:05 01:26:05 01:29:16
21 Матвеев Михаил Кстово ДДЮТ 61 2009 01:43:57 21 00:03:42( 47) 00:02:13( 39) 00:16:23( 42) 00:04:06( 32) 00:02:10( 33) 00:08:01( 38) 00:05:29( 41) 00:07:36( 46) 00:03:52( 31) 00:14:31( 41) 00:04:54( 40) 00:04:11( 46) 00:19:14( 45) 00:05:09( 48)
00:03:42 00:05:55 00:22:18 00:26:24 00:28:34 00:36:35 00:42:04 00:49:40 00:53:32 01:08:03 01:12:57 01:17:08 01:36:22 01:41:31
22 Безруков Евгений СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ 17 2012 00:03:27( 47) 00:04:11( 39) 00:13:00( 32) 00:01:54( 33) 00:07:46( 38) 00:07:04( 41) 00:09:35( 31) 00:03:32( 46) 00:02:15( 31)
00:03:27 00:07:38 00:20:38 00:22:32 00:30:18 00:37:22 00:46:57 00:50:29 00:52:44
23 Михайловская Ксения СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ IIIю 28 2011 00:05:16( 47) 00:03:14( 39) 00:12:46( 42) 00:05:00( 32) 00:05:48( 33) 00:20:15( 38) 00:16:16( 41) 00:10:16( 40) 00:07:37( 46) 00:05:21( 45) 00:03:59( 48)
00:05:16 00:08:30 00:21:16 00:26:16 00:32:04 00:52:19 01:08:35 01:18:51 01:26:28 01:31:49 01:35:48
24 Вольфензон Алиса СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ 21 2014 00:26:47( 47) 00:07:38( 39) 00:11:43( 42) 00:06:50( 32) 00:04:52( 33) 00:13:42( 38) 00:12:09( 41) 00:09:17( 46)
00:26:47 00:34:25 00:46:08 00:52:58 00:57:50 01:11:32 01:23:41 01:32:58
D, 6 КП, 1,3 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 45) 1( 46) 1( 39) 1( 47) 1( 43) 1( 44)
1 Артемьев Иван Нижний Новгород, лич III 36 2011 00:11:22 1 00:00:53( 45) 00:02:29( 46) 00:03:00( 39) 00:01:29( 47) 00:00:57( 43) 00:01:56( 44)
00:00:53 00:03:22 00:06:22 00:07:51 00:08:48 00:10:44
2 Кошуняев Андрей Way of Santiago IIIю 71 2013 00:24:53 2 00:02:38( 45) 00:04:24( 46) 00:06:08( 39) 00:03:53( 47) 00:00:09( 47) 00:02:42( 43) 00:04:21( 44)
00:02:38 00:07:02 00:13:10 00:17:03 00:17:12 00:19:54 00:24:15
3 Кутьина Вероника Way of Santiago IIIю 72 2009 00:27:04 3 00:03:04( 45) 00:05:35( 46) 00:08:04( 39) 00:04:34( 47) 00:02:02( 43) 00:02:32( 44)
00:03:04 00:08:39 00:16:43 00:21:17 00:23:19 00:25:51
4 Вопилина Полина СШ 12- вело 33 2012 00:30:47 4 00:02:36( 45) 00:06:27( 46) 00:07:38( 39) 00:05:39( 47) 00:02:40( 43) 00:04:32( 44)
00:02:36 00:09:03 00:16:41 00:22:20 00:25:00 00:29:32
5 Перепелкина Наталия СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми IIIю 8 2012 00:31:29 5 00:01:50( 45) 00:05:38( 46) 00:04:55( 39) 00:06:16( 47) 00:04:32( 43) 00:07:14( 44)
00:01:50 00:07:28 00:12:23 00:18:39 00:23:11 00:30:25
6 Суханова Юлия СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми IIIю 13 2012 00:31:59 6 00:01:43( 45) 00:08:16( 46) 00:07:24( 39) 00:04:41( 47) 00:01:31( 43) 00:07:30( 44)
00:01:43 00:09:59 00:17:23 00:22:04 00:23:35 00:31:05
7 Лавринов Тимофей СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми 81 00:33:16 7 11928:46:30( 70) 00:04:43( 61) 00:02:50( 71) 00:03:00( 74) 00:02:18( 67) 00:01:32( 65) 00:02:22( 39) 00:01:49( 75) 00:01:24( 90) 01:26:30( 45) 00:06:23( 46) 00:07:07( 39) 00:06:33( 47) 00:02:20( 43) 00:04:29( 44)
11928:46:30 11928:51:13 11928:54:03 11928:57:03 11928:59:21 11929:00:53 11929:03:15 11929:05:04 11929:06:28 00:05:06 00:11:29 00:18:36 00:25:09 00:27:29 00:31:58
8 Пилюгин Михаил Way of Santiago 73 2008 00:33:50 8 00:09:45( 45) 00:03:20( 46) 00:03:31( 39) 00:03:24( 47) 00:09:02( 43) 00:03:25( 44)
00:09:45 00:13:05 00:16:36 00:20:00 00:29:02 00:32:27
9 Сметанина Евдокия СШ 12- вело IIIю 34 2012 00:36:58 9 00:01:29( 45) 00:04:32( 46) 00:04:03( 39) 00:15:11( 47) 00:06:10( 43) 00:04:39( 44)
00:01:29 00:06:01 00:10:04 00:25:15 00:31:25 00:36:04
10 Слинякова Ева Кстово ДДЮТ 63 2015 00:43:01 10 00:11:47( 45) 00:06:26( 46) 00:06:57( 39) 00:06:43( 47) 00:04:19( 43) 00:05:19( 44)
00:11:47 00:18:13 00:25:10 00:31:53 00:36:12 00:41:31
11 Сушицкая Милана ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова 57 2011 00:43:09 11 00:12:21( 45) 00:04:36( 46) 00:07:41( 39) 00:06:56( 47) 00:06:55( 43) 00:03:40( 44)
00:12:21 00:16:57 00:24:38 00:31:34 00:38:29 00:42:09
12 Блахонов Мирон Кстово ДДЮТ 58 2014 01:01:16 12 00:02:18( 45) 00:43:51( 46) 00:05:41( 39) 00:04:25( 47) 00:01:19( 43) 00:02:46( 44)
00:02:18 00:46:09 00:51:50 00:56:15 00:57:34 01:00:20
E, 4 КП, 1,1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 46) 1( 45) 1( 48) 1( 44)
1 Кодыш Михаил Кодыши 66 2012 00:30:07 1 00:08:06( 46) 00:06:11( 45) 00:08:04( 48) 00:05:44( 44)
00:08:06 00:14:17 00:22:21 00:28:05
2 Кодыш Леонид Кодыши 65 2014 00:32:56 2 00:07:54( 46) 00:06:22( 45) 00:10:51( 48) 00:06:03( 44)
00:07:54 00:14:16 00:25:07 00:31:10
3 Соколов Иван СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ 29 2015 00:34:51 3 00:12:09( 46) 00:08:00( 45) 00:08:08( 48) 00:05:22( 44)
00:12:09 00:20:09 00:28:17 00:33:39
4 Лавринова Екатерина СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ 84 00:40:17 4 00:08:32( 46) 00:15:20( 45) 00:08:55( 48) 00:05:56( 44)
00:08:32 00:23:52 00:32:47 00:38:43
Главный судья
Главный секретарь