ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫЕ ТРЕНИРОВКИ
28 ноября 2021 г., Щелоковский хутор
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
A, 11 КП, 3,1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ВСЕГО ОК ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Николаев Артём Нижегородская област II 17 1998 11 0 00:00 00:44:19 1
2 Самошин Илья Самошины 52 II 24 1976 11 0 00:00 00:45:02 2
3 Голубев Савелий СШ 12- вело I 8 2008 12 0 01:00 00:56:38 3
4 Штепанов Александр СШ 12- вело III 32 2008 11 0 01:00 01:07:24 4
5 Матигин Георгий СШ 12- вело III 15 2007 13 0 03:00 01:08:20 5
6 Наметкин Дмитрий СШ 12- вело IIю 16 2008 12 0 02:00 01:09:10 6
7 Курякин Борислав СШ 12- вело Iю 14 2009 12 0 02:00 01:09:13 7
8 Шишкин Андрей СШ 12- вело IIю 31 2008 15 0 04:00 01:16:15 8
9 Антипова Елена Нижний Новгород, лич КМС 2 2003 0 0 00:00
10 Белозеров Юрий Нижегородская обл., КМС 3 2003 9 0 02:00
11 Сазонова Надежда Сазоновы Нижний Новг КМС 22 1979 10 0 01:00
B, 10 КП, 2,8 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ВСЕГО ОК ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Шувалов Алексей СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ Iю 33 2009 10 0 00:00 00:37:07 1
2 Костин Никита СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ II 11 2008 10 0 00:00 00:40:19 2
3 Самошин Кирилл Самошины 52 25 2011 10 0 01:00 00:44:00 3
4 Самошин Данила Самошины 52 23 2011 10 0 03:00 00:45:49 4
C, 8 КП, 1,4 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ВСЕГО ОК ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 405 Елезалезла Нижегородская обл., КМС 1 2004 7 0 03:00 00:44:15 1
2 Курнов Глеб СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ 12 2011 7 0 03:00 00:49:19 2
3 Селегененко Ярослав СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ IIIю 27 2009 8 0 03:00 00:50:10 3
4 Павлова Татьяна Sunsport III 18 1963 8 0 06:00 00:56:14 4
5 Рубинштейн Леонид СШ 12- вело IIю 20 2010 8 0 03:00 01:13:57 5
6 Ясенев Андрей СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ IIIю 34 2009 4 0 12:00 01:37:34 6
7 Селегененко Илья СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ 26 2010 5 0 15:00 01:45:29 7
8 Весенко Михаил СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми IIIю 6 2011 0 0 00:00
9 Биктяков Тимур СШ 12- вело IIIю 4 2010 7 0 06:00
D, 7 КП, 1,2 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ВСЕГО ОК ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Рыжова Екатерина СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми 21 1975 7 0 00:00 00:54:58 1
2 Филатов Виктор СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ 29 2012 8 0 12:00 00:58:05 2
3 Сметанина Евдокия СШ 12- вело 28 2012 7 0 00:00 01:05:13 3
4 Зулхарнаев Егор Школа №131 IIIю 10 2009 7 0 09:00 01:07:38 4
5 Прокофьев Андрей СШ 12- вело 19 2012 7 0 00:00 01:08:04 5
6 Зеленова Олеся Школа №131 IIIю 9 2010 7 0 12:00 01:09:21 6
7 Шаинов Олег СШ 12- вело 30 2012 7 0 00:00 01:09:52 7
8 . Нижний Новгород, лич 5 2010 10 1 21:00
9 Вольфензон Алиса СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ 7 2014 0 0 00:00
E, 11 КП, 3,1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ВСЕГО ОК ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Курносов Никита МС Тихончук А.Д МС 13 2001 0 0 00:00 00:27:23 1
Главный судья
Главный секретарь