ОСЕННИЙ ПРИЗЫВ-2022
20 ноября 2022 г., Щелоковский хутор
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
B, 15 КП, 4.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 38) 8( 39) 9( 40) 10( 41) 11( 42) 12( 43) 13( 44) 14( 45) 15( 46)
1 Втюрин Кирилл Way of Santiago I 3 2005 00:35:28 +00:00 1 00:02:10( 31)( 7) 00:02:37( 32)( 1) 00:06:40( 33)( 1) 00:01:34( 34)( 2) 00:02:14( 35)( 1) 00:03:06( 36)( 1) 00:02:45( 38)( 1) 00:01:45( 39)( 1) 00:01:00( 40)( 2) 00:00:59( 41)( 1) 00:02:43( 42)( 1) 00:01:18( 43)( 1) 00:02:05( 44)( 2) 00:02:49( 45)( 2) 00:01:00( 46)( 3) 00:00:43
00:02:10( 31)( 7) 00:04:47( 32)( 4) 00:11:27( 33)( 1) 00:13:01( 34)( 1) 00:15:15( 35)( 1) 00:18:21( 36)( 1) 00:21:06( 38)( 1) 00:22:51( 39)( 1) 00:23:51( 40)( 1) 00:24:50( 41)( 1) 00:27:33( 42)( 1) 00:28:51( 43)( 1) 00:30:56( 44)( 1) 00:33:45( 45)( 1) 00:34:45( 46)( 1) 00:35:28
2 Плис Святослав Тульская обл. МС 14 1989 00:36:20 +00:52 2 00:01:52( 31)( 1) 00:02:50( 32)( 5) 00:07:15( 33)( 4) 00:01:41( 34)( 4) 00:02:19( 35)( 2) 00:03:11( 36)( 2) 00:02:55( 38)( 2) 00:01:46( 39)( 2) 00:00:57( 40)( 1) 00:01:05( 41)( 3) 00:03:03( 42)( 3) 00:01:19( 43)( 2) 00:01:52( 44)( 1) 00:02:29( 45)( 1) 00:01:00( 46)( 3) 00:00:46
00:01:52( 31)( 1) 00:04:42( 32)( 1) 00:11:57( 33)( 3) 00:13:38( 34)( 3) 00:15:57( 35)( 3) 00:19:08( 36)( 2) 00:22:03( 38)( 2) 00:23:49( 39)( 2) 00:24:46( 40)( 2) 00:25:51( 41)( 2) 00:28:54( 42)( 2) 00:30:13( 43)( 2) 00:32:05( 44)( 2) 00:34:34( 45)( 2) 00:35:34( 46)( 2) 00:36:20
3 Елисеев Сергей Нижний Новгород, лич КМС 5 2010 00:39:48 +04:20 3 00:01:59( 31)( 2) 00:02:43( 32)( 2) 00:06:56( 33)( 2) 00:01:44( 34)( 6) 00:02:33( 35)( 3) 00:03:44( 36)( 10) 00:03:14( 38)( 3) 00:02:16( 39)( 8) 00:01:17( 40)( 8) 00:01:14( 41)( 7) 00:03:17( 42)( 4) 00:01:31( 43)( 7) 00:02:06( 44)( 3) 00:03:25( 45)( 11) 00:01:05( 46)( 6) 00:00:44
00:01:59( 31)( 2) 00:04:42( 32)( 1) 00:11:38( 33)( 2) 00:13:22( 34)( 2) 00:15:55( 35)( 2) 00:19:39( 36)( 3) 00:22:53( 38)( 3) 00:25:09( 39)( 3) 00:26:26( 40)( 4) 00:27:40( 41)( 4) 00:30:57( 42)( 3) 00:32:28( 43)( 3) 00:34:34( 44)( 3) 00:37:59( 45)( 3) 00:39:04( 46)( 3) 00:39:48
4 Шестаков Павел Арина МС 24 1986 00:39:53 +04:25 4 00:02:19( 31)( 11) 00:02:50( 32)( 5) 00:07:09( 33)( 3) 00:01:49( 34)( 7) 00:02:48( 35)( 10) 00:03:15( 36)( 3) 00:03:18( 38)( 6) 00:01:51( 39)( 3) 00:01:04( 40)( 3) 00:01:02( 41)( 2) 00:04:05( 42)( 10) 00:01:37( 43)( 8) 00:02:18( 44)( 4) 00:02:54( 45)( 5) 00:00:56( 46)( 1) 00:00:38
00:02:19( 31)( 11) 00:05:09( 32)( 7) 00:12:18( 33)( 5) 00:14:07( 34)( 4) 00:16:55( 35)( 4) 00:20:10( 36)( 4) 00:23:28( 38)( 4) 00:25:19( 39)( 4) 00:26:23( 40)( 3) 00:27:25( 41)( 3) 00:31:30( 42)( 4) 00:33:07( 43)( 4) 00:35:25( 44)( 4) 00:38:19( 45)( 4) 00:39:15( 46)( 4) 00:39:53
5 Каликин Дмитрий Стародумов I 8 2007 00:41:12 +05:44 5 00:02:00( 31)( 3) 00:02:45( 32)( 3) 00:07:27( 33)( 6) 00:01:59( 34)( 10) 00:02:47( 35)( 9) 00:03:23( 36)( 4) 00:03:23( 38)( 8) 00:02:10( 39)( 6) 00:01:14( 40)( 6) 00:01:13( 41)( 6) 00:04:06( 42)( 11) 00:01:30( 43)( 5) 00:02:34( 44)( 6) 00:02:49( 45)( 2) 00:01:06( 46)( 8) 00:00:46
00:02:00( 31)( 3) 00:04:45( 32)( 3) 00:12:12( 33)( 4) 00:14:11( 34)( 5) 00:16:58( 35)( 5) 00:20:21( 36)( 5) 00:23:44( 38)( 5) 00:25:54( 39)( 5) 00:27:08( 40)( 5) 00:28:21( 41)( 5) 00:32:27( 42)( 5) 00:33:57( 43)( 5) 00:36:31( 44)( 5) 00:39:20( 45)( 5) 00:40:26( 46)( 5) 00:41:12
6 Павлов Егор СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми I 13 2007 00:41:51 +06:23 6 00:02:11( 31)( 8) 00:02:45( 32)( 3) 00:08:07( 33)( 8) 00:01:51( 34)( 9) 00:02:36( 35)( 5) 00:03:48( 36)( 11) 00:03:25( 38)( 9) 00:02:05( 39)( 5) 00:01:12( 40)( 4) 00:01:16( 41)( 8) 00:03:32( 42)( 7) 00:01:30( 43)( 5) 00:02:45( 44)( 8) 00:03:05( 45)( 7) 00:01:10( 46)( 9) 00:00:33
00:02:11( 31)( 8) 00:04:56( 32)( 5) 00:13:03( 33)( 7) 00:14:54( 34)( 6) 00:17:30( 35)( 6) 00:21:18( 36)( 6) 00:24:43( 38)( 6) 00:26:48( 39)( 6) 00:28:00( 40)( 6) 00:29:16( 41)( 6) 00:32:48( 42)( 6) 00:34:18( 43)( 6) 00:37:03( 44)( 6) 00:40:08( 45)( 6) 00:41:18( 46)( 6) 00:41:51
7 Самошин Илья Самошины 52 II 17 1976 00:42:40 +07:12 7 00:02:05( 31)( 5) 00:03:03( 32)( 8) 00:07:52( 33)( 7) 00:02:00( 34)( 12) 00:02:45( 35)( 7) 00:03:39( 36)( 6) 00:03:28( 38)( 12) 00:02:14( 39)( 7) 00:01:12( 40)( 4) 00:01:22( 41)( 10) 00:03:47( 42)( 9) 00:01:42( 43)( 11) 00:02:34( 44)( 6) 00:03:18( 45)( 10) 00:01:05( 46)( 6) 00:00:34
00:02:05( 31)( 5) 00:05:08( 32)( 6) 00:13:00( 33)( 6) 00:15:00( 34)( 7) 00:17:45( 35)( 7) 00:21:24( 36)( 7) 00:24:52( 38)( 7) 00:27:06( 39)( 7) 00:28:18( 40)( 7) 00:29:40( 41)( 7) 00:33:27( 42)( 7) 00:35:09( 43)( 7) 00:37:43( 44)( 7) 00:41:01( 45)( 7) 00:42:06( 46)( 7) 00:42:40
8 Еремин Сергей СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми КМС 6 2006 00:43:08 +07:40 8 00:02:03( 31)( 4) 00:03:10( 32)( 10) 00:09:30( 33)( 11) 00:01:39( 34)( 3) 00:02:36( 35)( 5) 00:03:42( 36)( 9) 00:03:26( 38)( 11) 00:02:25( 39)( 11) 00:01:32( 40)( 14) 00:01:08( 41)( 4) 00:02:47( 42)( 2) 00:01:39( 43)( 9) 00:02:51( 44)( 11) 00:03:07( 45)( 8) 00:01:00( 46)( 3) 00:00:33
00:02:03( 31)( 4) 00:05:13( 32)( 8) 00:14:43( 33)( 9) 00:16:22( 34)( 10) 00:18:58( 35)( 9) 00:22:40( 36)( 9) 00:26:06( 38)( 10) 00:28:31( 39)( 10) 00:30:03( 40)( 10) 00:31:11( 41)( 10) 00:33:58( 42)( 8) 00:35:37( 43)( 8) 00:38:28( 44)( 8) 00:41:35( 45)( 8) 00:42:35( 46)( 8) 00:43:08
9 Курюкин Егор СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова I 11 2006 00:43:33 +08:05 9 00:02:11( 31)( 8) 00:03:06( 32)( 9) 00:09:29( 33)( 10) 00:01:33( 34)( 1) 00:02:52( 35)( 11) 00:03:36( 36)( 5) 00:03:17( 38)( 5) 00:02:17( 39)( 10) 00:01:28( 40)( 11) 00:01:17( 41)( 9) 00:03:29( 42)( 5) 00:01:25( 43)( 3) 00:02:46( 44)( 9) 00:02:53( 45)( 4) 00:01:16( 46)( 12) 00:00:38
00:02:11( 31)( 8) 00:05:17( 32)( 9) 00:14:46( 33)( 10) 00:16:19( 34)( 9) 00:19:11( 35)( 10) 00:22:47( 36)( 10) 00:26:04( 38)( 9) 00:28:21( 39)( 9) 00:29:49( 40)( 9) 00:31:06( 41)( 9) 00:34:35( 42)( 9) 00:36:00( 43)( 9) 00:38:46( 44)( 9) 00:41:39( 45)( 9) 00:42:55( 46)( 9) 00:43:33
10 Сазонов Игорь Сазоновы Нижний Новг I 16 1968 00:44:29 +09:01 10 00:02:09( 31)( 6) 00:03:47( 32)( 14) 00:07:24( 33)( 5) 00:01:59( 34)( 10) 00:03:30( 35)( 13) 00:03:40( 36)( 7) 00:03:15( 38)( 4) 00:02:03( 39)( 4) 00:01:17( 40)( 8) 00:01:23( 41)( 11) 00:04:32( 42)( 12) 00:01:41( 43)( 10) 00:02:32( 44)( 5) 00:03:09( 45)( 9) 00:01:14( 46)( 11) 00:00:54
00:02:09( 31)( 6) 00:05:56( 32)( 11) 00:13:20( 33)( 8) 00:15:19( 34)( 8) 00:18:49( 35)( 8) 00:22:29( 36)( 8) 00:25:44( 38)( 8) 00:27:47( 39)( 8) 00:29:04( 40)( 8) 00:30:27( 41)( 8) 00:34:59( 42)( 10) 00:36:40( 43)( 10) 00:39:12( 44)( 10) 00:42:21( 45)( 10) 00:43:35( 46)( 10) 00:44:29
11 Минин Федор СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми I 12 2006 00:45:31 +10:03 11 00:02:18( 31)( 10) 00:03:02( 32)( 7) 00:11:46( 33)( 16) 00:01:41( 34)( 4) 00:02:33( 35)( 3) 00:03:41( 36)( 8) 00:03:18( 38)( 6) 00:02:16( 39)( 8) 00:01:16( 40)( 7) 00:01:08( 41)( 4) 00:03:31( 42)( 6) 00:01:29( 43)( 4) 00:02:50( 44)( 10) 00:02:58( 45)( 6) 00:01:11( 46)( 10) 00:00:33
00:02:18( 31)( 10) 00:05:20( 32)( 10) 00:17:06( 33)( 12) 00:18:47( 34)( 11) 00:21:20( 35)( 11) 00:25:01( 36)( 11) 00:28:19( 38)( 11) 00:30:35( 39)( 11) 00:31:51( 40)( 11) 00:32:59( 41)( 11) 00:36:30( 42)( 11) 00:37:59( 43)( 11) 00:40:49( 44)( 11) 00:43:47( 45)( 11) 00:44:58( 46)( 11) 00:45:31
12 Баринов Арсений СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми I 1 2007 00:51:06 +15:38 12 00:02:29( 31)( 12) 00:03:32( 32)( 12) 00:11:57( 33)( 17) 00:01:49( 34)( 7) 00:02:46( 35)( 8) 00:04:39( 36)( 13) 00:03:25( 38)( 9) 00:02:40( 39)( 12) 00:01:39( 40)( 16) 00:01:37( 41)( 12) 00:03:34( 42)( 8) 00:01:51( 43)( 12) 00:03:14( 44)( 15) 00:03:51( 45)( 15) 00:01:20( 46)( 13) 00:00:43
00:02:29( 31)( 12) 00:06:01( 32)( 12) 00:17:58( 33)( 13) 00:19:47( 34)( 13) 00:22:33( 35)( 13) 00:27:12( 36)( 12) 00:30:37( 38)( 12) 00:33:17( 39)( 12) 00:34:56( 40)( 12) 00:36:33( 41)( 12) 00:40:07( 42)( 12) 00:41:58( 43)( 12) 00:45:12( 44)( 12) 00:49:03( 45)( 12) 00:50:23( 46)( 12) 00:51:06
13 Самошина Лиза Самошины 52 КМС 18 2004 00:52:35 +17:07 13 00:04:02( 31)( 18) 00:03:20( 32)( 11) 00:09:18( 33)( 9) 00:02:13( 34)( 16) 00:03:03( 35)( 12) 00:05:51( 36)( 17) 00:03:54( 38)( 13) 00:02:47( 39)( 13) 00:01:23( 40)( 10) 00:01:47( 41)( 15) 00:04:40( 42)( 15) 00:01:57( 43)( 13) 00:03:08( 44)( 14) 00:03:36( 45)( 12) 00:00:57( 46)( 2) 00:00:39
00:04:02( 31)( 18) 00:07:22( 32)( 17) 00:16:40( 33)( 11) 00:18:53( 34)( 12) 00:21:56( 35)( 12) 00:27:47( 36)( 13) 00:31:41( 38)( 13) 00:34:28( 39)( 13) 00:35:51( 40)( 13) 00:37:38( 41)( 13) 00:42:18( 42)( 13) 00:44:15( 43)( 13) 00:47:23( 44)( 13) 00:50:59( 45)( 13) 00:51:56( 46)( 13) 00:52:35
14 Колохина Алина Way of Santiago КМС 10 2005 00:55:45 +20:17 14 00:02:45( 31)( 14) 00:04:08( 32)( 17) 00:11:45( 33)( 14) 00:02:11( 34)( 14) 00:04:18( 35)( 15) 00:04:42( 36)( 14) 00:04:01( 38)( 14) 00:03:06( 39)( 16) 00:01:28( 40)( 11) 00:01:38( 41)( 13) 00:04:39( 42)( 13) 00:02:00( 43)( 15) 00:02:56( 44)( 13) 00:03:48( 45)( 13) 00:01:33( 46)( 16) 00:00:47
00:02:45( 31)( 14) 00:06:53( 32)( 15) 00:18:38( 33)( 16) 00:20:49( 34)( 14) 00:25:07( 35)( 14) 00:29:49( 36)( 14) 00:33:50( 38)( 14) 00:36:56( 39)( 14) 00:38:24( 40)( 14) 00:40:02( 41)( 14) 00:44:41( 42)( 14) 00:46:41( 43)( 14) 00:49:37( 44)( 14) 00:53:25( 45)( 14) 00:54:58( 46)( 14) 00:55:45
15 Хохлова Екатерина Way of Santiago I 23 2007 00:55:45 +20:17 = 14 00:02:46( 31)( 15) 00:04:07( 32)( 16) 00:11:45( 33)( 14) 00:02:11( 34)( 14) 00:04:18( 35)( 15) 00:04:42( 36)( 14) 00:04:03( 38)( 15) 00:03:04( 39)( 15) 00:01:28( 40)( 11) 00:01:38( 41)( 13) 00:04:39( 42)( 13) 00:02:02( 43)( 16) 00:02:54( 44)( 12) 00:03:48( 45)( 13) 00:01:33( 46)( 16) 00:00:47
00:02:46( 31)( 15) 00:06:53( 32)( 15) 00:18:38( 33)( 16) 00:20:49( 34)( 14) 00:25:07( 35)( 14) 00:29:49( 36)( 14) 00:33:52( 38)( 15) 00:36:56( 39)( 14) 00:38:24( 40)( 14) 00:40:02( 41)( 14) 00:44:41( 42)( 14) 00:46:43( 43)( 15) 00:49:37( 44)( 14) 00:53:25( 45)( 14) 00:54:58( 46)( 14) 00:55:45
16 Белявина Анастасия СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми I 2 2009 01:02:43 +27:15 16 00:02:46( 31)( 15) 00:04:00( 32)( 15) 00:11:38( 33)( 13) 00:02:47( 34)( 17) 00:05:23( 35)( 19) 00:05:24( 36)( 16) 00:05:02( 38)( 17) 00:02:59( 39)( 14) 00:01:32( 40)( 14) 00:01:57( 41)( 17) 00:06:20( 42)( 16) 00:02:14( 43)( 17) 00:03:33( 44)( 16) 00:04:26( 45)( 17) 00:01:27( 46)( 14) 00:01:15
00:02:46( 31)( 15) 00:06:46( 32)( 14) 00:18:24( 33)( 14) 00:21:11( 34)( 16) 00:26:34( 35)( 18) 00:31:58( 36)( 17) 00:37:00( 38)( 17) 00:39:59( 39)( 16) 00:41:31( 40)( 16) 00:43:28( 41)( 16) 00:49:48( 42)( 16) 00:52:02( 43)( 16) 00:55:35( 44)( 16) 01:00:01( 45)( 16) 01:01:28( 46)( 16) 01:02:43
17 Полешов Артем Нижний Новгород, лич 15 1981 01:05:56 +30:28 17 00:03:39( 31)( 17) 00:04:59( 32)( 18) 00:10:55( 33)( 12) 00:02:09( 34)( 13) 00:03:46( 35)( 14) 00:04:27( 36)( 12) 00:04:08( 38)( 16) 00:06:24( 39)( 18) 00:01:42( 40)( 17) 00:01:52( 41)( 16) 00:06:37( 42)( 17) 00:01:57( 43)( 13) 00:07:02( 44)( 18) 00:04:08( 45)( 16) 00:01:27( 46)( 14) 00:00:44
00:03:39( 31)( 17) 00:08:38( 32)( 18) 00:19:33( 33)( 18) 00:21:42( 34)( 18) 00:25:28( 35)( 16) 00:29:55( 36)( 16) 00:34:03( 38)( 16) 00:40:27( 39)( 17) 00:42:09( 40)( 17) 00:44:01( 41)( 17) 00:50:38( 42)( 17) 00:52:35( 43)( 17) 00:59:37( 44)( 17) 01:03:45( 45)( 17) 01:05:12( 46)( 17) 01:05:56
18 Ефименко Анна Нижний Новгород, лич 7 1983 01:22:55 +47:27 18 00:04:42( 31)( 19) 00:06:45( 32)( 19) 00:15:57( 33)( 19) 00:02:56( 34)( 19) 00:04:47( 35)( 17) 00:07:21( 36)( 19) 00:05:46( 38)( 18) 00:03:34( 39)( 17) 00:02:07( 40)( 18) 00:02:39( 41)( 18) 00:09:18( 42)( 18) 00:02:35( 43)( 18) 00:04:16( 44)( 17) 00:06:14( 45)( 18) 00:02:50( 46)( 18) 00:01:08
00:04:42( 31)( 19) 00:11:27( 32)( 19) 00:27:24( 33)( 19) 00:30:20( 34)( 19) 00:35:07( 35)( 19) 00:42:28( 36)( 19) 00:48:14( 38)( 18) 00:51:48( 39)( 18) 00:53:55( 40)( 18) 00:56:34( 41)( 18) 01:05:52( 42)( 18) 01:08:27( 43)( 18) 01:12:43( 44)( 18) 01:18:57( 45)( 18) 01:21:47( 46)( 18) 01:22:55
19 Шишкин Никита СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми III 25 2007 00:02:33( 31)( 13) 00:03:32( 32)( 12) 00:12:19( 33)( 18) 00:02:55( 34)( 18) 00:05:06( 35)( 18) 00:06:16( 36)( 18) 00:21:26
00:02:33( 31)( 13) 00:06:05( 32)( 13) 00:18:24( 33)( 14) 00:21:19( 34)( 17) 00:26:25( 35)( 17) 00:32:41( 36)( 18) 00:54:07
20 Сибиряков Кирилл Стародумов КМС 19 2003 00:36:56( 31)( 21) 00:03:16
00:36:56( 31)( 21) 00:40:12
21 Сибиряков Олег Стародумов КМС 20 2007 00:35:32( 31)( 20) 00:05:46
00:35:32( 31)( 20) 00:41:18
C, 11 КП, 3.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 47) 2( 43) 3( 42) 4( 39) 5( 41) 6( 38) 7( 44) 8( 36) 9( 33) 10( 35) 11( 46)
1 Весенко Мария СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми I 27 2009 00:43:22 +00:00 1 00:02:34( 47)( 1) 00:04:41( 43)( 4) 00:01:48( 42)( 1) 00:06:43( 39)( 3) 00:01:53( 41)( 2) 00:02:30( 38)( 2) 00:07:06( 44)( 2) 00:05:48( 36)( 1) 00:03:37( 33)( 1) 00:04:23( 35)( 1) 00:01:35( 46)( 1) 00:00:44
00:02:34( 47)( 1) 00:07:15( 43)( 2) 00:09:03( 42)( 2) 00:15:46( 39)( 2) 00:17:39( 41)( 2) 00:20:09( 38)( 2) 00:27:15( 44)( 2) 00:33:03( 36)( 1) 00:36:40( 33)( 1) 00:41:03( 35)( 1) 00:42:38( 46)( 1) 00:43:22
2 Весенко Михаил СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми Iю 28 2011 00:49:33 +06:11 2 00:03:02( 47)( 2) 00:03:49( 43)( 1) 00:02:07( 42)( 3) 00:06:16( 39)( 1) 00:01:54( 41)( 3) 00:02:31( 38)( 3) 00:05:47( 44)( 1) 00:12:08( 36)( 16) 00:04:12( 33)( 2) 00:04:58( 35)( 2) 00:02:10( 46)( 3) 00:00:39
00:03:02( 47)( 2) 00:06:51( 43)( 1) 00:08:58( 42)( 1) 00:15:14( 39)( 1) 00:17:08( 41)( 1) 00:19:39( 38)( 1) 00:25:26( 44)( 1) 00:37:34( 36)( 2) 00:41:46( 33)( 2) 00:46:44( 35)( 2) 00:48:54( 46)( 2) 00:49:33
3 Елисеев Михаил Нижний Новгород, лич 31 1979 00:59:48 +16:26 3 00:03:31( 47)( 6) 00:06:17( 43)( 10) 00:02:24( 42)( 7) 00:08:17( 39)( 8) 00:02:24( 41)( 5) 00:02:59( 38)( 7) 00:11:51( 44)( 12) 00:08:58( 36)( 6) 00:04:31( 33)( 5) 00:05:26( 35)( 3) 00:02:05( 46)( 2) 00:01:05
00:03:31( 47)( 6) 00:09:48( 43)( 8) 00:12:12( 42)( 8) 00:20:29( 39)( 8) 00:22:53( 41)( 5) 00:25:52( 38)( 5) 00:37:43( 44)( 5) 00:46:41( 36)( 5) 00:51:12( 33)( 4) 00:56:38( 35)( 3) 00:58:43( 46)( 3) 00:59:48
4 Гусев Денис СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ 4 1972 01:01:51 +18:29 4 00:04:40( 47)( 10) 00:06:44( 43)( 11) 00:02:50( 42)( 12) 00:09:50( 39)( 11) 00:03:03( 41)( 11) 00:02:49( 38)( 4) 00:09:16( 44)( 7) 00:08:00( 36)( 5) 00:05:09( 33)( 6) 00:05:30( 35)( 4) 00:02:58( 46)( 7) 00:01:02
00:04:40( 47)( 10) 00:11:24( 43)( 9) 00:14:14( 42)( 9) 00:24:04( 39)( 9) 00:27:07( 41)( 9) 00:29:56( 38)( 9) 00:39:12( 44)( 6) 00:47:12( 36)( 6) 00:52:21( 33)( 5) 00:57:51( 35)( 4) 01:00:49( 46)( 4) 01:01:51
5 Минина Варвара СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми II 37 2008 01:03:05 +19:43 5 00:03:12( 47)( 5) 00:06:09( 43)( 8) 00:02:18( 42)( 5) 00:08:02( 39)( 5) 00:03:14( 41)( 13) 00:03:26( 38)( 8) 00:15:05( 44)( 13) 00:07:56( 36)( 3) 00:04:27( 33)( 4) 00:06:02( 35)( 6) 00:02:21( 46)( 4) 00:00:53
00:03:12( 47)( 5) 00:09:21( 43)( 5) 00:11:39( 42)( 5) 00:19:41( 39)( 5) 00:22:55( 41)( 7) 00:26:21( 38)( 7) 00:41:26( 44)( 10) 00:49:22( 36)( 7) 00:53:49( 33)( 7) 00:59:51( 35)( 7) 01:02:12( 46)( 5) 01:03:05
6 Лазарева Ксения Нижний Новгород, лич Iю 36 2008 01:03:10 +19:48 6 00:03:11( 47)( 4) 00:06:15( 43)( 9) 00:02:16( 42)( 4) 00:08:05( 39)( 6) 00:03:07( 41)( 12) 00:03:26( 38)( 8) 00:15:11( 44)( 14) 00:07:57( 36)( 4) 00:04:23( 33)( 3) 00:05:59( 35)( 5) 00:02:25( 46)( 5) 00:00:55
00:03:11( 47)( 4) 00:09:26( 43)( 6) 00:11:42( 42)( 6) 00:19:47( 39)( 6) 00:22:54( 41)( 6) 00:26:20( 38)( 6) 00:41:31( 44)( 11) 00:49:28( 36)( 8) 00:53:51( 33)( 8) 00:59:50( 35)( 6) 01:02:15( 46)( 6) 01:03:10
7 Усольцев Роман СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми II 44 2009 01:03:43 +20:21 7 00:03:39( 47)( 8) 00:04:20( 43)( 2) 00:02:44( 42)( 11) 00:06:37( 39)( 2) 00:02:12( 41)( 4) 00:01:47( 38)( 1) 00:11:04( 44)( 9) 00:11:17( 36)( 12) 00:06:41( 33)( 11) 00:09:22( 35)( 13) 00:03:08( 46)( 9) 00:00:52
00:03:39( 47)( 8) 00:07:59( 43)( 4) 00:10:43( 42)( 4) 00:17:20( 39)( 4) 00:19:32( 41)( 4) 00:21:19( 38)( 3) 00:32:23( 44)( 3) 00:43:40( 36)( 3) 00:50:21( 33)( 3) 00:59:43( 35)( 5) 01:02:51( 46)( 7) 01:03:43
8 Перепелкин Алексей СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми II 41 2010 01:06:01 +22:39 8 00:03:04( 47)( 3) 00:04:25( 43)( 3) 00:02:02( 42)( 2) 00:07:39( 39)( 4) 00:01:49( 41)( 1) 00:04:32( 38)( 14) 00:11:21( 44)( 11) 00:11:09( 36)( 11) 00:06:44( 33)( 12) 00:09:28( 35)( 14) 00:02:58( 46)( 7) 00:00:50
00:03:04( 47)( 3) 00:07:29( 43)( 3) 00:09:31( 42)( 3) 00:17:10( 39)( 3) 00:18:59( 41)( 3) 00:23:31( 38)( 4) 00:34:52( 44)( 4) 00:46:01( 36)( 4) 00:52:45( 33)( 6) 01:02:13( 35)( 8) 01:05:11( 46)( 8) 01:06:01
9 Козлов Матвей СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми Iю 32 2010 01:08:06 +24:44 9 00:04:30( 47)( 9) 00:09:08( 43)( 13) 00:02:33( 42)( 9) 00:09:47( 39)( 10) 00:02:53( 41)( 8) 00:02:49( 38)( 4) 00:09:04( 44)( 5) 00:10:12( 36)( 7) 00:06:06( 33)( 8) 00:06:50( 35)( 8) 00:03:17( 46)( 12) 00:00:57
00:04:30( 47)( 9) 00:13:38( 43)( 12) 00:16:11( 42)( 12) 00:25:58( 39)( 10) 00:28:51( 41)( 10) 00:31:40( 38)( 10) 00:40:44( 44)( 8) 00:50:56( 36)( 9) 00:57:02( 33)( 9) 01:03:52( 35)( 9) 01:07:09( 46)( 9) 01:08:06
10 Фомин Егор СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми IIIю 45 2010 01:08:41 +25:19 10 00:05:11( 47)( 12) 00:09:18( 43)( 14) 00:02:28( 42)( 8) 00:09:41( 39)( 9) 00:02:52( 41)( 7) 00:02:52( 38)( 6) 00:09:03( 44)( 4) 00:10:18( 36)( 8) 00:06:06( 33)( 8) 00:06:49( 35)( 7) 00:03:16( 46)( 11) 00:00:47
00:05:11( 47)( 12) 00:14:29( 43)( 13) 00:16:57( 42)( 13) 00:26:38( 39)( 13) 00:29:30( 41)( 13) 00:32:22( 38)( 11) 00:41:25( 44)( 9) 00:51:43( 36)( 11) 00:57:49( 33)( 11) 01:04:38( 35)( 10) 01:07:54( 46)( 10) 01:08:41
11 Кузьмин Данила СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми 35 2014 01:10:40 +27:18 11 00:07:44( 47)( 18) 00:07:48( 43)( 12) 00:03:14( 42)( 14) 00:11:05( 39)( 14) 00:02:29( 41)( 6) 00:04:32( 38)( 14) 00:08:39( 44)( 3) 00:07:39( 36)( 2) 00:05:40( 33)( 7) 00:07:03( 35)( 9) 00:03:15( 46)( 10) 00:01:32
00:07:44( 47)( 18) 00:15:32( 43)( 14) 00:18:46( 42)( 16) 00:29:51( 39)( 14) 00:32:20( 41)( 14) 00:36:52( 38)( 14) 00:45:31( 44)( 12) 00:53:10( 36)( 12) 00:58:50( 33)( 12) 01:05:53( 35)( 11) 01:09:08( 46)( 11) 01:10:40
12 Шишкин Вячеслав СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми III 49 2010 01:10:55 +27:33 12 00:03:35( 47)( 7) 00:05:53( 43)( 5) 00:02:23( 42)( 6) 00:08:05( 39)( 6) 00:04:02( 41)( 14) 00:04:48( 38)( 16) 00:11:04( 44)( 9) 00:11:20( 36)( 13) 00:06:33( 33)( 10) 00:09:39( 35)( 15) 00:02:50( 46)( 6) 00:00:43
00:03:35( 47)( 7) 00:09:28( 43)( 7) 00:11:51( 42)( 7) 00:19:56( 39)( 7) 00:23:58( 41)( 8) 00:28:46( 38)( 8) 00:39:50( 44)( 7) 00:51:10( 36)( 10) 00:57:43( 33)( 10) 01:07:22( 35)( 12) 01:10:12( 46)( 12) 01:10:55
13 Панькина Анастасия СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми IIIю 40 2011 01:23:22 +40:00 13 00:05:12( 47)( 13) 00:10:25( 43)( 16) 00:02:57( 42)( 13) 00:12:43( 39)( 15) 00:04:26( 41)( 16) 00:03:43( 38)( 11) 00:09:26( 44)( 8) 00:11:35( 36)( 14) 00:07:44( 33)( 16) 00:10:03( 35)( 16) 00:03:30( 46)( 14) 00:01:38
00:05:12( 47)( 13) 00:15:37( 43)( 15) 00:18:34( 42)( 14) 00:31:17( 39)( 15) 00:35:43( 41)( 15) 00:39:26( 38)( 15) 00:48:52( 44)( 13) 01:00:27( 36)( 13) 01:08:11( 33)( 13) 01:18:14( 35)( 13) 01:21:44( 46)( 13) 01:23:22
14 Морозова Устина СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми Iю 38 2011 01:23:26 +40:04 14 00:05:36( 47)( 15) 00:10:20( 43)( 15) 00:02:39( 42)( 10) 00:12:50( 39)( 17) 00:04:21( 41)( 15) 00:03:55( 38)( 13) 00:09:13( 44)( 6) 00:12:14( 36)( 17) 00:07:09( 33)( 15) 00:10:10( 35)( 17) 00:03:27( 46)( 13) 00:01:32
00:05:36( 47)( 15) 00:15:56( 43)( 16) 00:18:35( 42)( 15) 00:31:25( 39)( 16) 00:35:46( 41)( 16) 00:39:41( 38)( 16) 00:48:54( 44)( 14) 01:01:08( 36)( 14) 01:08:17( 33)( 14) 01:18:27( 35)( 14) 01:21:54( 46)( 14) 01:23:26
15 Чепурченко Татьяна Нижний Новгород, лич 46 1975 01:25:49 +42:27 15 00:05:33( 47)( 14) 00:06:08( 43)( 7) 00:04:06( 42)( 15) 00:10:22( 39)( 12) 00:02:56( 41)( 9) 00:03:41( 38)( 10) 00:20:01( 44)( 16) 00:10:21( 36)( 9) 00:07:05( 33)( 13) 00:08:37( 35)( 12) 00:05:28( 46)( 19) 00:01:31
00:05:33( 47)( 14) 00:11:41( 43)( 10) 00:15:47( 42)( 10) 00:26:09( 39)( 11) 00:29:05( 41)( 11) 00:32:46( 38)( 12) 00:52:47( 44)( 15) 01:03:08( 36)( 15) 01:10:13( 33)( 15) 01:18:50( 35)( 15) 01:24:18( 46)( 15) 01:25:49
16 Селезенева Екатерина Нижний Новгород, лич 42 1974 01:26:08 +42:46 16 00:05:44( 47)( 16) 00:06:04( 43)( 6) 00:04:12( 42)( 16) 00:10:22( 39)( 12) 00:02:58( 41)( 10) 00:03:48( 38)( 12) 00:19:49( 44)( 15) 00:10:21( 36)( 9) 00:07:05( 33)( 13) 00:08:31( 35)( 11) 00:05:36( 46)( 20) 00:01:38
00:05:44( 47)( 16) 00:11:48( 43)( 11) 00:16:00( 42)( 11) 00:26:22( 39)( 12) 00:29:20( 41)( 12) 00:33:08( 38)( 13) 00:52:57( 44)( 16) 01:03:18( 36)( 16) 01:10:23( 33)( 16) 01:18:54( 35)( 16) 01:24:30( 46)( 16) 01:26:08
17 Коршунов Михаил СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми 33 2014 02:28:07 +44:45 17 00:08:29( 47)( 20) 00:19:27( 43)( 19) 00:09:47( 42)( 18) 00:20:28( 39)( 20) 00:07:10( 41)( 19) 00:08:57( 38)( 18) 00:20:49( 44)( 18) 00:13:01( 36)( 19) 00:09:49( 33)( 18) 00:24:48( 35)( 19) 00:04:31( 46)( 16) 00:00:51
00:08:29( 47)( 20) 00:27:56( 43)( 19) 00:37:43( 42)( 20) 00:58:11( 39)( 20) 01:05:21( 41)( 20) 01:14:18( 38)( 20) 01:35:07( 44)( 20) 01:48:08( 36)( 20) 01:57:57( 33)( 18) 02:22:45( 35)( 20) 02:27:16( 46)( 20) 02:28:07
18 Коршунова Надежда СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми IIIю 34 2012 02:28:10 +44:48 18 00:07:14( 47)( 17) 00:14:32( 43)( 17) 00:13:58( 42)( 19) 00:13:23( 39)( 18) 00:04:39( 41)( 17) 00:10:05( 38)( 20) 00:31:09( 44)( 20) 00:12:07( 36)( 15) 00:28:12( 33)( 20) 00:07:04( 35)( 10) 00:04:21( 46)( 15) 00:01:26
00:07:14( 47)( 17) 00:21:46( 43)( 17) 00:35:44( 42)( 17) 00:49:07( 39)( 18) 00:53:46( 41)( 18) 01:03:51( 38)( 18) 01:35:00( 44)( 19) 01:47:07( 36)( 18) 02:15:19( 33)( 20) 02:22:23( 35)( 17) 02:26:44( 46)( 17) 02:28:10
19 Павлов Игорь СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми 39 2014 02:28:15 +44:53 19 00:08:19( 47)( 19) 00:20:07( 43)( 20) 00:09:09( 42)( 17) 00:19:47( 39)( 19) 00:07:51( 41)( 20) 00:08:51( 38)( 17) 00:20:42( 44)( 17) 00:13:02( 36)( 20) 00:09:24( 33)( 17) 00:25:22( 35)( 20) 00:04:36( 46)( 18) 00:01:05
00:08:19( 47)( 19) 00:28:26( 43)( 20) 00:37:35( 42)( 19) 00:57:22( 39)( 19) 01:05:13( 41)( 19) 01:14:04( 38)( 19) 01:34:46( 44)( 18) 01:47:48( 36)( 19) 01:57:12( 33)( 17) 02:22:34( 35)( 19) 02:27:10( 46)( 19) 02:28:15
20 Васильева Анна СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми IIю 26 2010 02:28:17 +44:55 20 00:05:02( 47)( 11) 00:16:45( 43)( 18) 00:14:12( 42)( 20) 00:12:48( 39)( 16) 00:04:55( 41)( 18) 00:10:03( 38)( 19) 00:30:59( 44)( 19) 00:12:16( 36)( 18) 00:12:37( 33)( 19) 00:22:51( 35)( 18) 00:04:34( 46)( 17) 00:01:15
00:05:02( 47)( 11) 00:21:47( 43)( 18) 00:35:59( 42)( 18) 00:48:47( 39)( 17) 00:53:42( 41)( 17) 01:03:45( 38)( 17) 01:34:44( 44)( 17) 01:47:00( 36)( 17) 01:59:37( 33)( 19) 02:22:28( 35)( 18) 02:27:02( 46)( 18) 02:28:17
D, 8 КП, 1.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 48) 2( 31) 3( 47) 4( 53) 5( 51) 6( 50) 7( 45) 8( 46)
1 Шестерикова Татьяна Купер - Утес II 48 1956 00:31:34 +00:00 1 00:05:15( 48)( 2) 00:02:56( 31)( 1) 00:01:35( 47)( 1) 00:03:51( 53)( 2) 00:07:25( 51)( 1) 00:03:17( 50)( 1) 00:03:01( 45)( 3) 00:02:20( 46)( 1) 00:01:54
00:05:15( 48)( 2) 00:08:11( 31)( 1) 00:09:46( 47)( 1) 00:13:37( 53)( 1) 00:21:02( 51)( 1) 00:24:19( 50)( 1) 00:27:20( 45)( 1) 00:29:40( 46)( 1) 00:31:34
2 Перепелкина Наталия СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми IIIю 54 2012 00:40:39 +09:05 2 00:07:18( 48)( 5) 00:03:20( 31)( 2) 00:01:37( 47)( 2) 00:03:01( 53)( 1) 00:10:34( 51)( 3) 00:05:19( 50)( 2) 00:01:54( 45)( 1) 00:06:18( 46)( 5) 00:01:18
00:07:18( 48)( 5) 00:10:38( 31)( 3) 00:12:15( 47)( 3) 00:15:16( 53)( 2) 00:25:50( 51)( 2) 00:31:09( 50)( 2) 00:33:03( 45)( 2) 00:39:21( 46)( 2) 00:40:39
3 Волков Роман СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова 50 2015 00:49:49 +18:15 3 00:04:28( 48)( 1) 00:04:28( 31)( 3) 00:02:15( 47)( 5) 00:09:08( 53)( 5) 00:10:04( 51)( 2) 00:10:36( 50)( 3) 00:02:53( 45)( 2) 00:03:04( 46)( 2) 00:02:53
00:04:28( 48)( 1) 00:08:56( 31)( 2) 00:11:11( 47)( 2) 00:20:19( 53)( 3) 00:30:23( 51)( 3) 00:40:59( 50)( 3) 00:43:52( 45)( 3) 00:46:56( 46)( 3) 00:49:49
4 Крыльцов Евгений Нижний Новгород, лич 53 1983 01:10:33 +38:59 4 00:05:25( 48)( 4) 00:11:51( 31)( 5) 00:01:49( 47)( 3) 00:05:38( 53)( 4) 00:15:21( 51)( 4) 00:13:52( 50)( 5) 00:09:45( 45)( 4) 00:03:59( 46)( 4) 00:02:53
00:05:25( 48)( 4) 00:17:16( 31)( 5) 00:19:05( 47)( 5) 00:24:43( 53)( 5) 00:40:04( 51)( 4) 00:53:56( 50)( 5) 01:03:41( 45)( 5) 01:07:40( 46)( 5) 01:10:33
5 Крыльцов Дмитрий Нижний Новгород, лич 52 2014 01:10:39 +39:05 5 00:05:19( 48)( 3) 00:11:49( 31)( 4) 00:01:52( 47)( 4) 00:05:37( 53)( 3) 00:15:27( 51)( 5) 00:13:44( 50)( 4) 00:09:47( 45)( 5) 00:03:58( 46)( 3) 00:03:06
00:05:19( 48)( 3) 00:17:08( 31)( 4) 00:19:00( 47)( 4) 00:24:37( 53)( 4) 00:40:04( 51)( 4) 00:53:48( 50)( 4) 01:03:35( 45)( 4) 01:07:33( 46)( 4) 01:10:39
E, 5 КП, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 48) 2( 47) 3( 53) 4( 50) 5( 46)
1 Бравый Ян Сириус 57 1982 00:22:08 +00:00 1 00:02:16( 48)( 1) 00:04:38( 47)( 1) 00:01:28( 53)( 1) 00:03:30( 50)( 1) 00:05:48( 46)( 1) 00:04:28
00:02:16( 48)( 1) 00:06:54( 47)( 1) 00:08:22( 53)( 1) 00:11:52( 50)( 1) 00:17:40( 46)( 1) 00:22:08
А, 15 КП, 3.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 46) 2( 50) 3( 45) 4( 35) 5( 33) 6( 36) 7( 41) 8( 40) 9( 39) 10( 38) 11( 42) 12( 53) 13( 47) 14( 31) 15( 48)
1 Сазонов Константин Сазоновы Нижний Новг КМС 63 2005 00:33:47 +00:00 1 00:02:44( 46)( 1) 00:01:17( 50)( 2) 00:01:02( 45)( 1) 00:02:35( 35)( 1) 00:03:32( 33)( 2) 00:02:24( 36)( 2) 00:02:31( 41)( 2) 00:01:02( 40)( 1) 00:02:03( 39)( 1) 00:02:54( 38)( 1) 00:02:22( 42)( 1) 00:04:22( 53)( 1) 00:01:34( 47)( 1) 00:00:51( 31)( 3) 00:01:35( 48)( 1) 00:00:59
00:02:44( 46)( 1) 00:04:01( 50)( 1) 00:05:03( 45)( 1) 00:07:38( 35)( 1) 00:11:10( 33)( 1) 00:13:34( 36)( 1) 00:16:05( 41)( 1) 00:17:07( 40)( 1) 00:19:10( 39)( 1) 00:22:04( 38)( 1) 00:24:26( 42)( 1) 00:28:48( 53)( 1) 00:30:22( 47)( 1) 00:31:13( 31)( 1) 00:32:48( 48)( 1) 00:33:47
2 Курнов Данил СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ КМС 62 2007 00:37:52 +04:05 2 00:03:24( 46)( 2) 00:01:15( 50)( 1) 00:01:07( 45)( 2) 00:02:40( 35)( 2) 00:03:28( 33)( 1) 00:02:11( 36)( 1) 00:02:24( 41)( 1) 00:01:18( 40)( 2) 00:02:19( 39)( 3) 00:03:49( 38)( 2) 00:02:57( 42)( 2) 00:05:05( 53)( 2) 00:01:39( 47)( 2) 00:00:41( 31)( 1) 00:02:16( 48)( 3) 00:01:19
00:03:24( 46)( 2) 00:04:39( 50)( 2) 00:05:46( 45)( 2) 00:08:26( 35)( 2) 00:11:54( 33)( 2) 00:14:05( 36)( 2) 00:16:29( 41)( 2) 00:17:47( 40)( 2) 00:20:06( 39)( 2) 00:23:55( 38)( 2) 00:26:52( 42)( 2) 00:31:57( 53)( 2) 00:33:36( 47)( 2) 00:34:17( 31)( 2) 00:36:33( 48)( 2) 00:37:52
3 Бобык Артем СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ I 59 2009 00:41:07 +07:20 3 00:03:51( 46)( 4) 00:01:29( 50)( 3) 00:01:15( 45)( 3) 00:03:04( 35)( 3) 00:04:03( 33)( 3) 00:02:40( 36)( 3) 00:02:42( 41)( 3) 00:01:20( 40)( 3) 00:02:05( 39)( 2) 00:04:20( 38)( 3) 00:03:05( 42)( 3) 00:05:30( 53)( 3) 00:01:40( 47)( 3) 00:00:48( 31)( 2) 00:02:04( 48)( 2) 00:01:11
00:03:51( 46)( 4) 00:05:20( 50)( 3) 00:06:35( 45)( 3) 00:09:39( 35)( 3) 00:13:42( 33)( 3) 00:16:22( 36)( 3) 00:19:04( 41)( 3) 00:20:24( 40)( 3) 00:22:29( 39)( 3) 00:26:49( 38)( 3) 00:29:54( 42)( 3) 00:35:24( 53)( 3) 00:37:04( 47)( 3) 00:37:52( 31)( 3) 00:39:56( 48)( 3) 00:41:07
4 Еремина Анастасия СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми КМС 72 2004 01:03:30 +29:43 4 00:08:01( 46)( 7) 00:02:09( 50)( 5) 00:03:28( 45)( 4) 00:04:59( 35)( 4) 00:06:25( 33)( 4) 00:04:10( 36)( 4) 00:04:20( 41)( 4) 00:01:40( 40)( 4) 00:04:23( 39)( 4) 00:05:16( 38)( 4) 00:03:34( 42)( 4) 00:07:21( 53)( 4) 00:02:29( 47)( 4) 00:00:51( 31)( 3) 00:02:46( 48)( 4) 00:01:38
00:08:01( 46)( 7) 00:10:10( 50)( 7) 00:13:38( 45)( 4) 00:18:37( 35)( 4) 00:25:02( 33)( 4) 00:29:12( 36)( 4) 00:33:32( 41)( 4) 00:35:12( 40)( 4) 00:39:35( 39)( 4) 00:44:51( 38)( 4) 00:48:25( 42)( 4) 00:55:46( 53)( 4) 00:58:15( 47)( 4) 00:59:06( 31)( 4) 01:01:52( 48)( 4) 01:03:30
5 Докучаев Александр СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова III 61 2009 00:05:06( 46)( 5) 00:02:34( 50)( 6) 01:05:40
00:05:06( 46)( 5) 00:07:40( 50)( 5) 01:13:20
6 Докучаев Евгений СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова 100 00:03:42( 46)( 3) 00:01:53( 50)( 4) 00:45:41
00:03:42( 46)( 3) 00:05:35( 50)( 4) 00:51:16
7 Неваев Максим СШ 12- вело IIю 58 2010 00:06:31( 46)( 6) 00:02:58( 50)( 7) 00:59:35
00:06:31( 46)( 6) 00:09:29( 50)( 6) 01:09:04
А-1, 8 КП, 1.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 46) 2( 50) 3( 45) 4( 35) 5( 53) 6( 47) 7( 31) 8( 48)
1 Сазонов Павел Сазоновы Нижний Новг I 79 2007 00:22:39 +00:00 1 00:03:18( 46)( 1) 00:03:06( 50)( 1) 00:01:10( 45)( 1) 00:04:46( 35)( 1) 00:03:55( 53)( 1) 00:01:32( 47)( 1) 00:01:07( 31)( 1) 00:02:29( 48)( 1) 00:01:16
00:03:18( 46)( 1) 00:06:24( 50)( 1) 00:07:34( 45)( 1) 00:12:20( 35)( 1) 00:16:15( 53)( 1) 00:17:47( 47)( 1) 00:18:54( 31)( 1) 00:21:23( 48)( 1) 00:22:39
2 Курнов Глеб СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ III 75 2011 00:33:51 +11:12 2 00:05:30( 46)( 3) 00:04:19( 50)( 3) 00:01:20( 45)( 2) 00:06:40( 35)( 4) 00:05:20( 53)( 3) 00:02:35( 47)( 3) 00:01:39( 31)( 3) 00:04:12( 48)( 2) 00:02:16
00:05:30( 46)( 3) 00:09:49( 50)( 3) 00:11:09( 45)( 3) 00:17:49( 35)( 3) 00:23:09( 53)( 2) 00:25:44( 47)( 2) 00:27:23( 31)( 2) 00:31:35( 48)( 2) 00:33:51
3 Елисеева Алена Нижний Новгород, лич I 70 2010 00:34:33 +11:54 3 00:05:19( 46)( 2) 00:03:42( 50)( 2) 00:01:30( 45)( 3) 00:05:28( 35)( 2) 00:08:23( 53)( 4) 00:02:24( 47)( 2) 00:01:28( 31)( 2) 00:04:46( 48)( 3) 00:01:33
00:05:19( 46)( 2) 00:09:01( 50)( 2) 00:10:31( 45)( 2) 00:15:59( 35)( 2) 00:24:22( 53)( 3) 00:26:46( 47)( 3) 00:28:14( 31)( 3) 00:33:00( 48)( 3) 00:34:33
4 Елисеева Галина Нижний Новгород, лич 71 2013 00:38:52 +16:13 4 00:06:37( 46)( 6) 00:04:57( 50)( 5) 00:02:14( 45)( 5) 00:06:28( 35)( 3) 00:05:15( 53)( 2) 00:03:43( 47)( 4) 00:02:24( 31)( 4) 00:05:20( 48)( 4) 00:01:54
00:06:37( 46)( 6) 00:11:34( 50)( 5) 00:13:48( 45)( 5) 00:20:16( 35)( 4) 00:25:31( 53)( 4) 00:29:14( 47)( 4) 00:31:38( 31)( 4) 00:36:58( 48)( 4) 00:38:52
5 Сметанина Евдокия СШ 12- вело IIIю 65 2012 10:58:24( 46)( 13) 00:08:00( 50)( 9) 00:35:09
10:58:24( 46)( 13) 11:06:24( 50)( 13) 11:41:33
6 Петровичева Елизавета СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ IIю 77 2010 00:06:15( 46)( 5) 00:07:09( 50)( 8) 00:43:29
00:06:15( 46)( 5) 00:13:24( 50)( 6) 00:56:53
7 Пахомова Варвара СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ IIю 76 2010 00:07:05( 46)( 7) 00:06:30( 50)( 7) 00:43:56
00:07:05( 46)( 7) 00:13:35( 50)( 7) 00:57:31
8 Корзинкин Артем СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ IIю 74 2010 00:07:10( 46)( 8) 00:06:29( 50)( 6) 00:43:31
00:07:10( 46)( 8) 00:13:39( 50)( 8) 00:57:10
9 Зеленова Олеся Way of Santiago IIIю 73 2010 00:07:58( 46)( 9) 00:18:13( 50)( 13) 00:02:26( 45)( 6) 01:11:53
00:07:58( 46)( 9) 00:26:11( 50)( 10) 00:28:37( 45)( 7) 01:40:30
10 Авдеев Слава Нижний Новгород, лич IIIю 66 2011 00:08:02( 46)( 10) 00:09:12( 50)( 10) 00:02:27( 45)( 7) 00:38:43
00:08:02( 46)( 10) 00:17:14( 50)( 9) 00:19:41( 45)( 6) 00:58:24
11 Петухова Алиса СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ IIIю 78 2011 00:06:05( 46)( 4) 00:04:51( 50)( 4) 00:02:04( 45)( 4) 00:30:43
00:06:05( 46)( 4) 00:10:56( 50)( 4) 00:13:00( 45)( 4) 00:43:43
12 Белов Сергей СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ 69 2012 00:23:44( 46)( 12) 00:12:57( 50)( 12) 00:05:37( 45)( 9) 00:59:30
00:23:44( 46)( 12) 00:36:41( 50)( 12) 00:42:18( 45)( 9) 01:41:48
13 Безруков Евгений СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ 68 2012 00:23:28( 46)( 11) 00:12:50( 50)( 11) 00:05:23( 45)( 8) 01:00:39
00:23:28( 46)( 11) 00:36:18( 50)( 11) 00:41:41( 45)( 8) 01:42:20
14 Андрийчук Антон Way of Santiago IIIю 67 2013 00:41:41
00:41:41
Главный судья
Главный секретарь