Рогейн "Лыжинг"
15 января 2023, г. Нижний Новгород
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Place | Name | Team | Result | points | Penalty | Total | O | OPEN | Ж | ЖВ | ЖМ | ЖО | ЖСВ | ЖУВ | ЖЮ | Л | Лыжинг | М | МВ | МО | МСВ | МУВ | МЮ | Р | РсД |
1 | Калинников Егор | Новый | 02:40:03 | 100 | 0 | 100 | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | |
2 | Домбровский Евгений | Ingress | 03:07:44 | 92 | 8 | 84 | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | |
3 | Кротков Александр | Универ | 02:53:36 | 82 | 0 | 82 | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | |
4 | Дугин Алексей | Городецкий р-н, личн | 02:57:54 | 80 | 0 | 80 | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | |
5 | Демещик Павел | Светлый Путь | 03:03:38 | 83 | 4 | 79 | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 2 | | | | | | |
6 | Костюк Алексей | ProSki | 03:00:47 | 79 | 1 | 78 | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | | 2 | | | | | |
7 | Дегтярев Алексей | Москва ЮЗАО, лично | 02:58:27 | 76 | 0 | 76 | | | | | | | | | | | | 6 | 3 | | | | | | |
8 | Цветков Антон | Нижний Новгород, лич | 03:06:36 | 82 | 7 | 75 | | | | | | | | | | | | 7 | | | 2 | | | | |
9 | Петрушко Мария | Новый | 03:05:20 | 78 | 6 | 72 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
10 | Олесницкий Тарас | | 02:51:41 | 67 | 0 | 67 | | | | | | | | | | | | 8 | | 3 | | | | | |
11 | Зотова Елена | Девчонки хоть куда | 02:45:54 | 66 | 0 | 66 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
12 | Красильникова Светлана | 'Арина' | 02:58:02 | 66 | 0 | 66 | | | 3 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
13 | Старкин Виктор | SunSport | 02:59:21 | 66 | 0 | 66 | | | | | | | | | | | | 9 | | | | 1 | | | |
14 | Жженов Сергей | 'Арина' | 02:48:33 | 63 | 0 | 63 | | | | | | | | | | | | 10 | | | | 2 | | | |
15 | Кузнецов Валерий | 'Арина' | 03:00:13 | 64 | 1 | 63 | | | | | | | | | | | | 11 | 4 | | | | | | |
16 | Тарасов Игорь | Новый | 03:00:25 | 64 | 1 | 63 | | | | | | | | | | | | 12 | | 4 | | | | | |
17 | Тайманов Сергей | Ориента-СКРУМ | 03:01:56 | 64 | 2 | 62 | | | | | | | | | | | | 13 | 5 | | | | | | |
18 | Шестаков Павел | 'Арина' | 02:55:00 | 59 | 0 | 59 | | | | | | | | | | | | 14 | | 5 | | | | | |
19 | Святов Владимир | SunSport | 03:04:57 | 64 | 5 | 59 | | | | | | | | | | | | 15 | | | | 3 | | | |
20 | Творогова Ольга | МБУ СШ 12 | 02:52:43 | 58 | 0 | 58 | | | 4 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
21 | Додонов Евгений | 'Арина' | 02:54:32 | 58 | 0 | 58 | | | | | | | | | | | | 16 | | | | 4 | | | |
22 | Королев Владимир | Отдыхаем хорошо | 02:56:26 | 57 | 0 | 57 | | | | | | | | | | | | 17 | 6 | | | | | | |
23 | Брюсов Евгений | нгпу им Козьмы Минин | 02:58:09 | 56 | 0 | 56 | | | | | | | | | | | | 18 | | | 3 | | | | |
24 | Курагин Сергей | SunSport | 03:14:13 | 70 | 15 | 55 | | | | | | | | | | | | 19 | | | 4 | | | | |
25 | Егоров Сергей | SUDA | 03:02:12 | 57 | 3 | 54 | | | | | | | | | | | | 20 | | | | 5 | | | |
26 | Мизонова Вера | Летучая мышь | 02:56:12 | 53 | 0 | 53 | | | 5 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
27 | Смирнов Валерий | Нижний Новгород, лич | 02:58:14 | 49 | 0 | 49 | | | | | | | | | | | | 21 | | 6 | | | | | |
28 | Глазырин Николай | 'Арина' | 02:29:21 | 38 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
29 | Губанов Павел | Нижний Новгород, лич | 02:56:18 | 36 | 0 | 36 | | | | | | | | | | | | 22 | 7 | | | | | | |
30 | Ворончихин Владимир | Нижний Новгород, лич | 02:55:44 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
31 | Векслер Юлия | Нижний Новгород, лич | 02:55:59 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
32 | Гатупов Михаил | Нижний Новгород, лич | 02:58:21 | 32 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
33 | Филюшенкова Александра | ФИЛЮШЕНКОВЫ | 02:48:25 | 31 | 0 | 31 | | | 6 | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
34 | Филюшенковава Анна | ФИЛЮШЕНКОВЫ | 02:48:35 | 31 | 0 | 31 | | | 7 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
35 | Хлопкова Юлия | Нижний Новгород, лич | 02:50:41 | 31 | 0 | 31 | | | 8 | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
36 | Резвова Татьяна | Отдыхаем хорошо | 02:43:49 | 30 | 0 | 30 | | | 9 | 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
37 | Даниличева Елена | Нижний Новгород, лич | 03:00:11 | 29 | 1 | 28 | | | 10 | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
38 | Гатупова Светлана | Нижний Новгород, лич | 02:04:11 | 26 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
39 | Кузнецов Роман | Нижний Новгород, лич | 02:55:54 | 24 | 0 | 24 | | | | | | | | | | | | 23 | | 7 | | | | | |
40 | Леванова Нина | SunSport | 02:34:44 | 23 | 0 | 23 | | | 11 | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
41 | Анцыгин Алексей | Нижний Новгород, лич | 00:58:59 | 22 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
42 | Соколова Ольга | УниверГГУ | 03:11:44 | 33 | 12 | 21 | | | 12 | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
43 | Иванова Виктория | МБУ Нижегородец | 02:00:06 | 20 | 0 | 20 | | | 13 | | | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
44 | Исаева Наталья | Нижний Новгород, лич | 02:59:51 | 19 | 0 | 19 | | | 14 | | | 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
45 | Калабина София | ВУЖАЛКИ | 02:51:35 | 17 | 0 | 17 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
46 | Сорокина Александра | ВУЖАЛКИ | 02:51:44 | 17 | 0 | 17 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 2 |
47 | Казачек Елена | ВУЖАЛКИ | 02:52:09 | 17 | 0 | 17 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 3 |
48 | Казачек Семен | ВУЖАЛКИ | 02:54:31 | 17 | 0 | 17 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 4 |
49 | Казачек Юлия | ВУЖАЛКИ | 02:54:38 | 17 | 0 | 17 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | 5 |
50 | Предеина Ирина | Нижний Новгород, лич | 02:55:30 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
51 | Селезенева Екатерина | Нижний Новгород, лич | 02:18:19 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
52 | Елисеева Галина | Нижний Новгород, лич | 01:51:25 | 12 | 0 | 12 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 6 | 6 |
53 | Елисеев Михаил | Нижний Новгород, лич | 01:51:47 | 12 | 0 | 12 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 7 | 7 |
54 | Бобина Наталия | Нижний Новгород, лич | 02:28:40 | 12 | 0 | 12 | | | 15 | | | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
55 | Шилов Сергей | Нижний Новгород, лич | 02:28:45 | 12 | 0 | 12 | | | | | | | | | | | | 24 | | 8 | | | | | |
56 | Тайманов Николай | Ориента-СКРУМ | 03:07:24 | 19 | 8 | 11 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 8 | 8 |
57 | Тайманова Надежда | Ориента-СКРУМ | 03:07:24 | 19 | 8 | 11 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 9 | 9 |
58 | Панькина Анастасия | МБУ СШ 12 | 02:41:52 | 9 | 0 | 9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 10 | 10 |
59 | Панькин Денис | Новый | 02:41:55 | 9 | 0 | 9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 11 | 11 |
Главный судья
Главный секретарь